XRL

Season 2018


    Team Lists - Finals Week 3/Sackobowl

    Share
    avatar
    Wolvershank
    Admin

    Posts : 1019
    Join date : 2013-01-29
    Age : 31
    Location : Sydney

    Team Lists - Finals Week 3/Sackobowl

    Post by Wolvershank on Tue Aug 21, 2018 10:49 am

    avatar
    Wini

    Posts : 462
    Join date : 2013-02-01

    Re: Team Lists - Finals Week 3/Sackobowl

    Post by Wini on Tue Aug 21, 2018 11:44 am

    Gunners Team Finals Round 3
    vs Liddle Lambs

    1. Kalyn Ponga (vGK)
    2. Dane Gagai
    3. Esan Marsters (GK)
    4. Waqa Blake
    5. Josh Dugan
    6. Alexander Brimson
    7. Mitchell Pearce (c)
    8. Jarrod Wallace
    9. Andrew McCullough (vc)
    10. Matt Lodge
    11. Coen Hess
    12. Isaiah Papali'i
    13. Matt Eisenhuth

    14. Kodi Nikorima
    15. Brian Kelly
    16. Marata Niukore
    17.
    avatar
    Wolvershank
    Admin

    Posts : 1019
    Join date : 2013-01-29
    Age : 31
    Location : Sydney

    Re: Team Lists - Finals Week 3/Sackobowl

    Post by Wolvershank on Tue Aug 21, 2018 12:08 pm

    LONDON WEREWOLVES LINEUP FINALS WEEK 3
    vs. Rocket Scientists (13-1-6, 6-0-4 @ The People's Palace, Finals: First Match)

    1. Tyrone PEACHEY
    2. Josh MANSOUR
    3. Euan AITKEN
    4. Mahe FONUA
    5. George JENNINGS
    6. Anthony MILFORD (vgk)
    7. Adam REYNOLDS (gk)
    8. Daniel ALVARO
    9. Michael LICHAA
    10. Aiden TOLMAN (vc)
    11. Aidan GUERRA
    12. Viliame KIKAU
    13. Paul GALLEN (c)

    14. Tyrone MAY
    15. Michael CHEE-KAM
    16. Tariq SIMS
    17. Corey HARAWIRA-NAERA [b/f]
    avatar
    Mary

    Posts : 288
    Join date : 2013-02-08

    Re: Team Lists - Finals Week 3/Sackobowl

    Post by Mary on Wed Aug 22, 2018 4:45 pm

    1. Matthew Dufty (c)
    2. Jamayne Isaako (gk)
    3. Ben Hampton
    4. Jordan Rapana (vc)
    5. Greg Inglis
    6. Nathan Peats
    7. Ben Hunt
    8. Peni Terepo
    9. Jake Granville
    10. Gavin Cooper
    11. Chris Lawrence
    12. Felise Kaufusi
    13. Luke Lewis

    14. Kane Linnett
    15. Brad Takairangi (b/fwd)
    16. Junior Paulo


    Last edited by Mary on Thu Aug 23, 2018 1:58 pm; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    cbtruckers

    Posts : 296
    Join date : 2013-02-07

    Re: Team Lists - Finals Week 3/Sackobowl

    Post by cbtruckers on Wed Aug 22, 2018 8:02 pm

    TRUCKERS LAST CHANCE TEAM
    Moses Mbye
    Clint Gutherson VGK
    Kerrod Holland
    Edrick Lee
    Nene Macdonald
    Manase Fainu
    Ashley Taylor GK
    James Graham
    Damien Cook C
    James Tamou
    Victor Radley
    Simon Mannering
    Jason Taumalolo VC
    INTERCHANGE:
    Siliva Havili
    Scott Bolton
    Will Smith
    avatar
    Stinson

    Posts : 230
    Join date : 2013-02-20

    Re: Team Lists - Finals Week 3/Sackobowl

    Post by Stinson on Thu Aug 23, 2018 4:33 pm


    Dingoes Sacko Bowl Team ????
    1 B Slater (C)
    2 J Addo -Carr
    3 I Yeo
    4 G Gela - Mosby
    5 D Watene - Zelezniak
    6 J Thurston (GK)
    7 L Lewis
    8 A Fifita (VC)
    9 C Norman (VGK)
    10 G Burgess
    11 J Sutton
    12 K Bromwich
    13 D Finucane

    14 B Austin
    15 J Nightingale
    16 J Morris
    17 J Waraerea - Hargreaves.
    avatar
    Hawking

    Posts : 331
    Join date : 2013-02-24

    Re: Team Lists - Finals Week 3/Sackobowl

    Post by Hawking on Thu Aug 23, 2018 6:25 pm

    1. R Tuivasa-Sheck (vc)
    2. D Tupou
    3. J Manu
    4. B Burns
    5. K Maumalo
    6. J Tevaga
    7. C Walker
    8. S Siua Taukeiaho (vgk)
    9. D Levi
    10. J De Belin
    11. R Martin (gk)
    12. S Sorenson
    13. J Trbojevic (c)

    14. M Rein
    15. C Murray
    16. N Meaney
    17. K Staggs

    Sponsored content

    Re: Team Lists - Finals Week 3/Sackobowl

    Post by Sponsored content


      Current date/time is Wed Dec 12, 2018 7:40 pm