XRL

Season 2018


    Team Lists - Round 14

    Share
    avatar
    freddyfittler

    Posts : 305
    Join date : 2013-02-11

    Team Lists - Round 14

    Post by freddyfittler on Sat Jun 02, 2018 6:46 am

    avatar
    freddyfittler

    Posts : 305
    Join date : 2013-02-11

    Re: Team Lists - Round 14

    Post by freddyfittler on Sat Jun 02, 2018 6:56 am

    Miners Lineup

    1. Shaun Kenny-Dowall
    2. Dale Copley
    3. Solomone Kata
    4. Peta Hiku
    5. Kyle Feldt
    6. Cooper Cronk (C)
    7. Nathan Cleary (vgk)
    8. Iosia Soliola
    9. James Maloney (gk)
    10. David Klemmer
    11. Tepai Moeroa
    12. Jesse Bromwich
    13. Sam Burgess (vc)

    14. Kurt Capewell
    15. Robbie Farrah
    16. Ethan Lowe
    17. Marcelo Montoya


    Reserves and Casualty Ward:
    18: Sione Katoa; 19: Richard Kennar; 20: Kurt Capewell


    Last edited by freddyfittler on Fri Jun 08, 2018 3:21 pm; edited 2 times in total
    avatar
    Wini

    Posts : 453
    Join date : 2013-02-01

    Re: Team Lists - Round 14

    Post by Wini on Mon Jun 04, 2018 3:12 pm

    Gunners Team Round 14
    @ The Monsters

    1. Kalyn Ponga (GK)
    2. Brian Kelly
    3. John Olive
    4. Esan Marsters (vGK)
    5. Antonio Winterstein
    6. Slade Griffin
    7. Alexander Brimson
    8. Matthew Lodge (vc)
    9. Andrew McCullough
    10. Matt Prior
    11. Daniel Alvaro (c)
    12. Isaiah Papali'i
    13. Matthew Eisenhuth

    14. Kodi Nikorima
    15. Corey Jensen
    16. Jarrod Wallace
    17. Jayson Bukuya


    Last edited by Wini on Fri Jun 08, 2018 2:08 pm; edited 2 times in total
    avatar
    Wolvershank
    Admin

    Posts : 986
    Join date : 2013-01-29
    Age : 31
    Location : Sydney

    Re: Team Lists - Round 14

    Post by Wolvershank on Tue Jun 05, 2018 11:12 am

    LONDON WEREWOLVES LINEUP ROUND 14
    vs Toronto Sled Dogs (9-2-10, 4-2-5 @ The Dog Track)

    1. Enari TUALA
    2. Euan AITKEN (vc)
    3. Isaah YEO
    4. Tyrone PEACHEY
    5. Corey HARAWIRA-NAERA
    6. Anthony MILFORD (c)
    7. Adam REYNOLDS (gk)
    8. Paul GALLEN
    9. Michael LICHAA
    10. Tariq SIMS
    11. Viliame KIKAU
    12. Coen HESS
    13. Michael CHEE-KAM

    14. Jamayne ISAAKO (vgk)
    15. Jorge TAUFUA
    16. Edrick LEE
    17. Te Maire MARTIN


    Last edited by Wolvershank on Fri Jun 08, 2018 12:28 pm; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    PatchesOHoulihan

    Posts : 385
    Join date : 2013-01-29

    Re: Team Lists - Round 14

    Post by PatchesOHoulihan on Tue Jun 05, 2018 4:36 pm

    Miami Monsters
    Round 14 v Newcastle United Gunners
    Head to Head: Gunners 9-2

    1. Jahrome Hughes
    2. Nick Cotric
    3. James Roberts
    4. Dean Whare
    5. Blake Ferguson (c)
    6. Josh Reynolds
    7. Shaun Johnson (gk)
    8. Nelson Asofa-Solomona
    9. Brodie Croft
    10. Martin Taupau (vc)
    11. Joel Thompson
    12. Boyd Cordner
    13. Joe Ofahengaue

    14. Mason Lino (vgk)
    15. Lachlan Coote
    16. Young Tonumaipea
    17. Brandon Smith


    Last edited by PatchesOHoulihan on Fri Jun 08, 2018 3:05 pm; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    Cougars

    Posts : 196
    Join date : 2013-02-28

    Re: Team Lists - Round 14

    Post by Cougars on Tue Jun 05, 2018 4:50 pm

    1. Valentine Holmes
    2. Jack Wighton
    3. Jaryd Hayne
    4. Sione Mata’utia
    5. Corey Oates
    6. Trent Hodkinson (GK)
    7. Jeremy Marshall-King
    8. Aaron Woods
    9. Issac Luke (vGK)
    10. James Fisher-Harris (c)
    11. Angus Crichton
    12. Addin Fonua-Blake (vc)
    13. Manu Ma’u

    14. Matt Moylan
    15. Ryley Jacks
    16.
    avatar
    Jeff 'Robbo' Robson

    Posts : 40
    Join date : 2014-03-26

    Re: Team Lists - Round 14

    Post by Jeff 'Robbo' Robson on Wed Jun 06, 2018 3:54 am

    Powerplay

    1. James Tedesco
    2. Bevan French
    3. Alex Johnston (C)
    4. Corey Denniss
    5. Campbell Soupy Graham
    6. Gareth Widdop (GK)
    7. Luke Brooks
    8. Herman Ese'ese
    9. Cameron King
    10. Tevita Pangai Jnr
    11. Lachlan Fitzgibbon
    12. Tyson Frizell
    13. Tohu Harris (C)

    14. Matthew Wright
    15. Dylan Napa
    16. Blake Green
    avatar
    cbtruckers

    Posts : 289
    Join date : 2013-02-07

    Re: Team Lists - Round 14

    Post by cbtruckers on Wed Jun 06, 2018 7:44 pm

    TRUCKERS TEAM ROUND 14 2018
    Roger Tuivasa-Sheck
    Tyrone Phillips
    Moses Mbye GK
    Will Chambers
    Nene Macdonald
    Siliva Havili
    Ashley Taylor VGK
    James Graham
    Damien Cook
    James Tamou
    Jaydn Su’A
    Simon Mannering C
    Jason Taumalolo VC
    INTERCHANGE:
    Kerrod Holland
    Victor Radley
    Aiden Tolman
    Bunty Afoa


    Last edited by cbtruckers on Fri Jun 08, 2018 4:08 pm; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    Mary

    Posts : 278
    Join date : 2013-02-08

    Re: Team Lists - Round 14

    Post by Mary on Thu Jun 07, 2018 12:39 pm

    Lambs

    1. Jarrod Croker (gk)
    2. Jordan Rapana
    3. Matthew Dufty (vc)
    4. Kane Linnett
    5. Brad Takairangi
    6. Jack Cogger
    7. Ben Hunt
    8. Nathan Peats
    9. Jake Granville (c)
    10. Gavin Cooper
    11. Felise Kaufusi
    12. Raymond Faitala-Mariner
    13. Aidan Guerra

    14. Hymel Hunt


    Last edited by Mary on Fri Jun 08, 2018 9:11 am; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    Tobes
    Admin

    Posts : 588
    Join date : 2013-01-29

    Re: Team Lists - Round 14

    Post by Tobes on Fri Jun 08, 2018 9:09 am

    Oxford United Boxes
    Round 14 vs CB Transport Truckers


    1. Darius Boyd
    2. Sione Katoa
    3. Brenko Lee
    4. Adam Doueihi
    5. Mitchell Aubusson
    6. Apisai Koroisau
    7. Chad Townsend (gk)
    8. Trent Merrin
    9. Jake Friend (c)
    10. Ben Matulino
    11. Shaun Lane
    12. Elliot Whitehead
    13. Nathan Brown (vc)

    14. Ken Sio (vgk)
    15. Adam Elliot
    16. Benji Marshall
    17. Shaun Fensom

    18. Kirisome Auva'a 19. Nathan Ross 20. Joseph Tapine
    avatar
    Hawking

    Posts : 321
    Join date : 2013-02-24

    Re: Team Lists - Round 14

    Post by Hawking on Fri Jun 08, 2018 9:19 am

    1. C Gutherson (gk)
    2. D Tupou (vc)
    3. T Lolohea
    4. R Jennings
    5. K Maumalo
    6. D Levi
    7. C Walker
    8. S Siua Taukeiaho (vgk)
    9. M Rein
    10. P Vaughan
    11. C Murray (c)
    12. J De Belin
    13. J Trbojevic

    14. J Manu
    15. R Martin
    16. K Staggs
    17. A Twal


    Last edited by Hawking on Fri Jun 08, 2018 2:42 pm; edited 1 time in total

    kdogroars

    Posts : 14
    Join date : 2018-03-05

    Re: Team Lists - Round 14

    Post by kdogroars on Fri Jun 08, 2018 1:43 pm

    Druggies:

    1 TRBOJEVIC, Tom (C)
    2 SAMI, Phillip
    3 KAHU, Jordan (vgk)
    4 LEUTELE, Ricky
    5 WATENE-ZELEZNIAK, Malakai
    6 MORGAN, Michael
    7 CHERRY-EVANS, Daly (gk)
    8 CAMPBELL-GILLARD, Reagan
    9 BRAILEY, Jayden
    10 KING, Max
    11 PAULO, Joseph
    12 PAPALII, Josh
    13 PROCTOR, Kevin

    14 MANNAH, Tim
    15 FUSITU'A, David
    16 MCGUIRE, Josh
    17 PAASI, Agnatius


    Last edited by kdogroars on Fri Jun 08, 2018 4:19 pm; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    XIII

    Posts : 217
    Join date : 2013-01-29

    Re: Team Lists - Round 14

    Post by XIII on Fri Jun 08, 2018 2:32 pm

    XIII

    1. GORDON, Michael (gk)
    2. HOPOATE, Will
    3. LAFAI, Tim
    4. FONUA, Mahe
    5. RAMIEN, Jesse 
    6. KEARY, Luke
    7. TAYLOR, Elijah (c)
    8. BURGESS, Thomas
    9. MCINNES, Cameron (vc)
    10. AH MAU, Leeson
    11. ARROW, Jai
    12. BARNETT, Mitchell
    13. SAIFITI, Daniel

    14. SCOTT, Matthew
    15. WELCH, Christian 
    16. GLASBY, Tim
    17. WATSON, Connor
    avatar
    cbtruckers

    Posts : 289
    Join date : 2013-02-07

    Re: Team Lists - Round 14

    Post by cbtruckers on Fri Jun 08, 2018 4:08 pm

    Team edited.

    Sheedy

    Posts : 175
    Join date : 2013-03-03

    Re: Team Lists - Round 14

    Post by Sheedy on Fri Jun 08, 2018 5:11 pm

    Punters line up:

    1. L. Mitchell (vgk) (vc)
    2. M. Jennings
    3. J. Leilua
    4. D. Walker
    5. M. Suli
    6. C. Munster
    7. A. Sezer
    8. R. James (c)
    9. C. Smith (gk)
    10. L. Bateman
    11. J. Jackson
    12. W. Graham
    13. A. Glenn

    14. J. O'Neil
    15. M. Frawley
    16.
    17.
    avatar
    Stinson

    Posts : 225
    Join date : 2013-02-20

    Re: Team Lists - Round 14

    Post by Stinson on Fri Jun 08, 2018 5:31 pm

    1 XRL's MPP Stormin' Corey Thompson
    2 G Beale
    3 J Addo - Carr (C)
    4 D Watene-Zelezniak
    5 J Nightingale
    6 C Norman (VGK)
    7 J Thurston (GK)
    8 A Fifita
    9 B Austin
    10 G Burgess
    11 J Sutton (VC)
    12 J Waerea - Hargreaves
    13 L Lewis

    14 K Foran
    15 K Bromwich
    16 J Buhrer
    17 B Slater

    Sponsored content

    Re: Team Lists - Round 14

    Post by Sponsored content


      Current date/time is Mon Jul 16, 2018 10:51 pm