XRL

Season 2018


    Team Lists - Round 13

    Share
    avatar
    Wolvershank
    Admin

    Posts : 1019
    Join date : 2013-01-29
    Age : 31
    Location : Sydney

    Team Lists - Round 13

    Post by Wolvershank on Tue May 29, 2018 9:27 am



    Last edited by Wolvershank on Thu May 31, 2018 12:19 pm; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    Wolvershank
    Admin

    Posts : 1019
    Join date : 2013-01-29
    Age : 31
    Location : Sydney

    Re: Team Lists - Round 13

    Post by Wolvershank on Tue May 29, 2018 2:35 pm

    LONDON WEREWOLVES LINEUP ROUND 13
    vs. Downtown Druggies (11-0-8, 5-0-5 @ The People's Palace)

    1. George JENNINGS
    2. Jorge TAUFUA
    3. Enari TUALA
    4.
    5. Edrick LEE
    6. Te Maire MARTIN (vgk)
    7. Adam REYNOLDS (c)(gk)
    8. Paul GALLEN
    9.
    10.
    11. Michael CHEE-KAM (vc)
    12.
    13.


    Last edited by Wolvershank on Wed May 30, 2018 2:25 pm; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    PatchesOHoulihan

    Posts : 401
    Join date : 2013-01-29

    Re: Team Lists - Round 13

    Post by PatchesOHoulihan on Tue May 29, 2018 4:10 pm

    Miami Monsters
    Round 13 @ XIII
    Head to Head: Monsters 7-4-1

    1. Lachlan Coote
    2. Kevin Naiqama
    3.
    4.
    5. Blake Ferguson (gk)
    6. Josh Reynolds
    7.
    8. Zane Tetevano
    9.
    10. Martin Taupau (vc)
    11. Joel Thompson
    12.
    13. Ryan Matterson (c)


    avatar
    freddyfittler

    Posts : 309
    Join date : 2013-02-11

    Re: Team Lists - Round 13

    Post by freddyfittler on Tue May 29, 2018 4:46 pm

    Miners Lineup

    1. Shaun Kenny-Dowall
    2.
    3.
    4.
    5. Kyle Feldt (vgk)
    6. Cooper Cronk (vc)
    7.
    8.
    9. Robbie Farrah (C)
    10. Kurt Capewell
    11. Tepai Moeroa
    12. Ethan Lowe (gk)
    13. Sam Burgess

    14.
    15.
    16.
    17.


    Casualty Ward:
    18: Peter Wallace; 19: Richard Kennar;
    Bye/Origin:
    Nathan Cleary, James Maloney, Jesse Bromwich, Iosia Soliola, Sione Katoa, David Klemmer, Dale Copley, Solomone Kata, Peta Hiku, Marcelo Montoya


    Last edited by freddyfittler on Thu May 31, 2018 7:52 am; edited 1 time in total

    Sheedy

    Posts : 179
    Join date : 2013-03-03

    Re: Team Lists - Round 13

    Post by Sheedy on Tue May 29, 2018 11:00 pm

    Punters line up:

    1. M. Suli
    2.
    3. M. Jennings (c) (vgk)
    4. J. O'Neil
    5.
    6.
    7.
    8.
    9.
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13. W. Graham (vc) (gk)
    avatar
    Jeff 'Robbo' Robson

    Posts : 47
    Join date : 2014-03-26

    Re: Team Lists - Round 13

    Post by Jeff 'Robbo' Robson on Wed May 30, 2018 3:38 am

    1. Bevan French
    2. Matthew Wright (GK)
    3. Campbell Graham
    4. Corey Denniss
    5.
    6. James Segeyaro
    7. Luke Brooks (vc)
    8.
    9. Cameron King
    10.
    11. Lachlan Fitzgibbon (C)
    12.
    13.


    Last edited by Jeff 'Robbo' Robson on Wed May 30, 2018 1:09 pm; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    XIII

    Posts : 222
    Join date : 2013-01-29

    Re: Team Lists - Round 13

    Post by XIII on Wed May 30, 2018 9:04 am

    XIII

    1.
    2.
    3. NOFOALUMA, David
    4. FONUA, Mahe
    5. RAMIEN, Jesse (c)
    6. KEARY, Luke (gk)
    7. TAYLOR, Elijah (vc)
    8. BURGESS, Thomas
    9. WATSON, Connor
    10. SCOTT, Matthew
    11. LIU, Isaac
    12. BARNETT, Mitchell
    13. SAIFITI, Daniel
    avatar
    Mary

    Posts : 288
    Join date : 2013-02-08

    Re: Team Lists - Round 13

    Post by Mary on Wed May 30, 2018 9:42 am

    Lambs

    1. Ben Hampton
    2. Hymel Hunt
    3. Akuila Uate
    4. Brad Takairangi (c) (gk)
    5. Kane Linnett
    6. Jack Cogger
    7.
    8.
    9. Jake Granville
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13. Aidan Guerra (vc)


    Last edited by Mary on Thu May 31, 2018 7:27 pm; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    Wini

    Posts : 462
    Join date : 2013-02-01

    Re: Team Lists - Round 13

    Post by Wini on Wed May 30, 2018 3:17 pm

    Gunners Team Round 13
    vs The Truckers

    1. Kalyn Ponga (vc) (GK)
    2. Brian Kelly
    3. Josh Dugan
    4. Esan Marsters (vGK)
    5. Antonio Winterstein
    6.
    7.
    8. Corey Jensen
    9. Slade Griffin
    10. Matt Prior
    11. Daniel Alvaro
    12. Jayson Bukuya
    13. Matthew Eisenhuth (c)

    14.
    15.
    16.
    17.


    Last edited by Wini on Thu May 31, 2018 10:09 am; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    Tobes
    Admin

    Posts : 604
    Join date : 2013-01-29

    Re: Team Lists - Round 13

    Post by Tobes on Wed May 30, 2018 3:43 pm

    Oxford United Boxes
    Round 13 vs MacLeans Dingoes

    1. Kirisome Auva'a
    2. Mitchell Aubusson
    3. Ken Sio (vgk)
    4.
    5.
    6. Jake Friend (c)
    7. Chad Townsend (vc) (gk)
    8. Ben Matulino
    9. Api Koroisau
    10.
    11. Shaun Fensom
    12. Shaun Lane
    13. Nathan Brown

    14. Adam Doueihi
    15. Benji Marshall
    avatar
    Hawking

    Posts : 331
    Join date : 2013-02-24

    Re: Team Lists - Round 13

    Post by Hawking on Wed May 30, 2018 5:36 pm

    1. C Gutherson
    2. D Tupou
    3. T Lolohea (gk)
    4. J Manu
    5. R Jennings
    6. C Walker (vc)
    7.
    8. SST (vgk)
    9. D Levi
    10. A Twal
    11.
    12.
    13. C Murray (c)
    avatar
    cbtruckers

    Posts : 296
    Join date : 2013-02-07

    Re: Team Lists - Round 13

    Post by cbtruckers on Wed May 30, 2018 6:59 pm

    TRUCKERS TEAM ROUND 13
    1) Will Smith GK VC
    6) Damien Cook
    7) Kaysa Pritchard
    9) Victor Radley C VGK
    11) Jason Taumalolo
    12) Scott Bolton
    avatar
    Cougars

    Posts : 202
    Join date : 2013-02-28

    Re: Team Lists - Round 13

    Post by Cougars on Thu May 31, 2018 5:40 pm


    1. Matt Ikuvula
    2.
    3.
    4. Sione Mata’utia
    5.
    6. Mitchell Moses (GK)
    7. Matt Moylan
    8. Jacob Lilyman
    9. Trent Hodkinskon (vgk)
    10.
    11.
    12. Addin Fonua-Blake (vc)
    13. Manu Ma’u (c)

    kdogroars

    Posts : 17
    Join date : 2018-03-05

    Re: Team Lists - Round 13

    Post by kdogroars on Thu May 31, 2018 6:33 pm

    Druggies.

    1 WATENE-ZELEZNIAK, Malakai
    2
    3
    4 LEUTELE, Ricky
    5
    6
    7 CHERRY-EVANS, Daly (gk) (c)
    8 MANNAH, Tim
    9 BRAILEY, Jayden
    10
    11 PAULO, Joseph
    12
    13

    14
    15
    16
    17

    Sent from Topic'it App
    avatar
    Stinson

    Posts : 230
    Join date : 2013-02-20

    Re: Team Lists - Round 13

    Post by Stinson on Thu May 31, 2018 6:40 pm

    1 XRL’s MPP Stormin’ Corey Thompson (VC)
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6 C Norman (Vgk)
    7 J Thurston (GK)
    8 G Burgess (C)
    9
    10 J Sutton
    11 A Fifita
    12 J Waraerea - Hargreaves
    13 L Lewis

    14 J Buhrer
    15 F Winterstein

    Sponsored content

    Re: Team Lists - Round 13

    Post by Sponsored content


      Current date/time is Tue Nov 20, 2018 8:33 am