XRL

Season 2018


    Team Lists - Round 12

    Share
    avatar
    Wini

    Posts : 453
    Join date : 2013-02-01

    Team Lists - Round 12

    Post by Wini on Tue May 22, 2018 6:29 pm

    avatar
    Wini

    Posts : 453
    Join date : 2013-02-01

    Re: Team Lists - Round 12

    Post by Wini on Tue May 22, 2018 6:37 pm

    Gunners Team Round 12
    vs The Punters
    *POWERPLAY*

    1. Kalyn Ponga (GK)
    2. Brian Kelly
    3. Josh Dugan (c)
    4. Esan Marsters (vGK)
    5. Antonio Winterstein
    6. Kodi Nikorima
    7. Alexander Brimson
    8. Jarrod Wallace
    9. Andrew McCullough (c)
    10. Matthew Lodge
    11. Daniel Alvaro
    12. Jayson Bukuya
    13. Matthew Eisenhuth

    14. Christian Chrichton
    15. Slade Griffin
    16. Matt Prior
    17. Isaiah Papali'i
    avatar
    Wolvershank
    Admin

    Posts : 986
    Join date : 2013-01-29
    Age : 31
    Location : Sydney

    Re: Team Lists - Round 12

    Post by Wolvershank on Tue May 22, 2018 8:33 pm

    LONDON WEREWOLVES LINEUP ROUND 12
    vs Rocket Scientists (12-1-6, 5-0-4 @ The People's Palace)

    *Powerplay*

    1. Dane GAGAI
    2. Jorge TAUFUA
    3. Tyrone PEACHEY
    4. Isaah YEO
    5. Euan AITKEN
    6. Anthony MILFORD (c)
    7. Adam REYNOLDS (c) (gk)
    8. Paul GALLEN
    9. Michael LICHAA
    10. Tariq SIMS
    11. Viliame KIKAU
    12. Coen HESS
    13. Corey HARAWIRA-NAERA

    14. George JENNINGS
    15. Jamayne ISAAKO (vgk)
    16. Te Maire MARTIN
    17. Michael CHEE-KAM


    Last edited by Wolvershank on Thu May 24, 2018 10:08 am; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    Jeff 'Robbo' Robson

    Posts : 40
    Join date : 2014-03-26

    Re: Team Lists - Round 12

    Post by Jeff 'Robbo' Robson on Wed May 23, 2018 2:08 am

    1. James Tedesco (C)
    2. Suliasi Vunivalu
    3. Campbell Graham
    4. Matthew Wright
    5. Bevan French
    6. Gareth Widdop (GK)
    7. Luke Brooks
    8. Herman Ese'ese
    9. Blake Green
    10. Tevita Pangai Jnr
    11. Tyson Frizell
    12. Lachlan Fitzgibbon
    13. Tohu Harris (vc)

    14. Cameron King
    15. Dylan Napa
    16. James Segeyaro
    avatar
    freddyfittler

    Posts : 305
    Join date : 2013-02-11

    Re: Team Lists - Round 12

    Post by freddyfittler on Wed May 23, 2018 8:52 am

    Miners Lineup - Powerplay MF

    1. Shaun Kenny-Dowall
    2. Dale Copley
    3. Solomone Kata
    4. Peta Hiku
    5. Kyle Feldt
    6. Cooper Cronk (C)
    7. Nathan Cleary (vgk)
    8. Iosia Soliola
    9. James Maloney (gk)
    10. David Klemmer (C)
    11. Tepai Moeroa
    12. Jesse Bromwich
    13. Sam Burgess

    14. Ethan Lowe
    15. Kurt Capewell
    16. Sione Katoa
    17. Marcelo Montoya


    Casualty Ward:
    18: Peter Wallace; 19: Richard Kennar; 20: Robbie Farrah


    Last edited by freddyfittler on Wed May 23, 2018 7:15 pm; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    PatchesOHoulihan

    Posts : 385
    Join date : 2013-01-29

    Re: Team Lists - Round 12

    Post by PatchesOHoulihan on Wed May 23, 2018 4:30 pm

    Miami Monsters
    Round 12 @ Oxford United Boxes
    Head to Head: Boxes 7-0-1

    1. Nick Cotric
    2. Dean Whare
    3. James Roberts
    4. Young Tonumaipea
    5. Blake Ferguson (vc & vgk)
    6. Josh Reynolds
    7. Mason Lino (gk)
    8. Joe Ofahengaue
    9. Brandon Smith
    10. Martin Taupau (c)
    11. Nelson Asofa-Solomona
    12. Boyd Cordner
    13. Ryan Matterson

    14. Joel Thompson
    15. Shannon Boyd
    16. Kevin Naiqama
    17. Lachlan Coote


    Last edited by PatchesOHoulihan on Thu May 24, 2018 4:27 pm; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    Cougars

    Posts : 196
    Join date : 2013-02-28

    Re: Team Lists - Round 12

    Post by Cougars on Wed May 23, 2018 4:44 pm

    1. Valentine Holmes
    2. Jack Wighton
    3. Konrad Hurrell
    4. Sione Mata’utia
    5. Corey Oates
    6. Mitchell Moses (GK)
    7. Jeremy Marshall-King
    8. Aaron Woods
    9. Issac Luke (C)
    10. James Fisher-Harris (vC)
    11. Angus Crichton
    12. Addin Fonua-Blake
    13. Manu Ma’u

    14. Trent Hodkinson (vGK)
    15. Matt Moylan
    16.


    Last edited by Cougars on Thu May 24, 2018 4:21 pm; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    Mary

    Posts : 278
    Join date : 2013-02-08

    Re: Team Lists - Round 12

    Post by Mary on Thu May 24, 2018 9:22 am

    Lambs - Powerplay

    1. Jarrod Croker (gk)
    2. Greg Inglis
    3. Jordan Rapana (c)
    4. Ben Hampton
    5. Matt Dufty
    6. Jack Cogger
    7. Ben Hunt
    8. Gavin Cooper
    9. Jake Granville
    10. Nathan Peats
    11. Raymond Faitala-Mariner
    12. Felise Kaufusi
    13. Aidan Guerra (c)

    14. Hymel Hunt
    15. Jacob Liddle
    16. Brad Takairangi
    avatar
    Hawking

    Posts : 321
    Join date : 2013-02-24

    Re: Team Lists - Round 12

    Post by Hawking on Thu May 24, 2018 12:46 pm

    1. C Gutherson (vgk)
    2. R Jennings
    3. J Manu
    4. K Staggs
    5. K Maumalo
    6. J Tevaga
    7. C Walker
    8. S Siua Taukeiaho (gk)
    9. M Rein
    10. P Vaughan (vc)
    11. R Martin
    12. J De Belin (c)
    13. J Trbojevic

    14. T Opacic
    15. D Levi
    16. C Murray
    17. A Twal
    avatar
    Tobes
    Admin

    Posts : 588
    Join date : 2013-01-29

    Re: Team Lists - Round 12

    Post by Tobes on Thu May 24, 2018 12:54 pm

    Oxford United Boxes
    Round 12 vs Miami Monsters


    1. Tuimoala Lolohea (vgk)
    2. Brenko Lee
    3. Nathan Ross
    4. Mitchell Aubusson
    5. Ken Sio
    6. Benji Marshall
    7. Chad Townsend (gk) (vc)
    8. Terrin Merrin
    9. Jake Friend (c)
    10. Ben Matulino
    11. Shaun Lane
    12. Elliot Whitehead
    13. Shaun Fensom

    14. Darius Boyd
    15. Adam Doueihi
    16. Adam Elliot
    avatar
    XIII

    Posts : 217
    Join date : 2013-01-29

    Re: Team Lists - Round 12

    Post by XIII on Thu May 24, 2018 1:38 pm

    XIII

    1. GORDON, Michael (gk)
    2. HOPOATE, Will
    3. NOFOALUMA, David
    4. FONUA, Mahe
    5. RAMIEN, Jesse 
    6. KEARY, Luke
    7. TAYLOR, Elijah
    8. BURGESS, Thomas
    9. MCINNES, Cameron (vc)
    10. AH MAU, Leeson
    11. ARROW, Jai (c)
    12. BARNETT, Mitchell
    13. SAIFITI, Daniel

    14. LAFAI, Tim
    15. WELCH, Christian
    16. GLASBY, Tim
    17. WATSON, Connor

    kdogroars

    Posts : 14
    Join date : 2018-03-05

    Re: Team Lists - Round 12

    Post by kdogroars on Thu May 24, 2018 5:10 pm

    DRUGGIES

    1 TRBOJEVIC, Tom (C)
    2 SAMI, Phillip
    3 FUSITU'A, David (vc)
    4 LEUTELE, Ricky
    5 WATENE-ZELEZNIAK, Malakai
    6 MORGAN, Michael
    7 CHERRY-EVANS, Daly (gk)
    8 CAMPBELL-GILLARD, Reagan
    9 BRAILEY, Jayden
    10 KING, Max
    11 PAULO, Joseph (vgk)
    12 PAPALII, Josh
    13 PROCTOR, Kevin

    14 MCGUIRE, Josh
    15 KAHU, Jordan
    16 MANNAH, Tim
    17 PAASI, Agnatius

    Sent from Topic'it App
    avatar
    cbtruckers

    Posts : 289
    Join date : 2013-02-07

    Re: Team Lists - Round 12

    Post by cbtruckers on Thu May 24, 2018 5:57 pm

    TRUCKERS TEAM ROUND 12 2018
    Roger Tuivasa-Sheck
    Tyrone Phillips
    Moses Mbye GK
    Will Chambers
    Nene Macdonald
    Ashley Taylor VGK
    Siliva Havili
    James Graham
    Damien Cook C
    Scott Bolton
    Jaydn Su’A
    Simon Mannering VC
    Jason Taumalolo
    INTERCHANGE:
    Will Smith
    James Tamou
    Victor Radley
    Bunty Afoa

    Sheedy

    Posts : 175
    Join date : 2013-03-03

    Re: Team Lists - Round 12

    Post by Sheedy on Thu May 24, 2018 6:20 pm

    Punters Line up:

    1. L. Mitchell (c) (gk)
    2. M. Jennings
    3. J. Leilua
    4. M. Suli
    5. J. O'Neil
    6. C. Munster
    7. A. Sezer
    8. R. James
    9. C. Smith (vc) (vgk)
    10. L. Bateman
    11. W. Graham
    12. J. Jackson
    13. B. Cartwright

    14. M. Frawley
    15.
    16.
    17.
    avatar
    Stinson

    Posts : 225
    Join date : 2013-02-20

    Re: Team Lists - Round 12

    Post by Stinson on Thu May 24, 2018 6:38 pm

    1 B Slater
    2 J Addo - Carr (C)
    3 J Nightingale
    4 D Watene - Zelezniak
    5 XRL’s MPP Stormin’ Corey Thompson
    6 K Foran (VGK)
    7 J Thurston (GK)
    8 A Fifita
    9 B Austin
    10 G Burgess
    11 J Warearea - Hargreaves
    12 J Sutton
    13 D Finucane (VC)

    14 C Norman
    15 K Bromwich
    16 J Buhrer

    Sponsored content

    Re: Team Lists - Round 12

    Post by Sponsored content


      Current date/time is Mon Jul 16, 2018 10:51 pm