XRL

Season 2018


    Team Lists - Round 11

    Share
    avatar
    Wolvershank
    Admin

    Posts : 1019
    Join date : 2013-01-29
    Age : 31
    Location : Sydney

    Team Lists - Round 11

    Post by Wolvershank on Tue May 15, 2018 9:41 am



    Last edited by Wolvershank on Mon May 21, 2018 7:44 pm; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    Wini

    Posts : 462
    Join date : 2013-02-01

    Re: Team Lists - Round 11

    Post by Wini on Tue May 15, 2018 4:26 pm

    Gunners Team Round 11
    @ Downtown Druggies

    1. Kalyn Ponga (vGK)
    2. Brian Kelly
    3. Josh Dugan
    4. Esan Marsters (GK)
    5. Antonio Winterstein
    6. Slade Griffin
    7. Alexander Brimson
    8. Jarrod Wallace
    9. Andrew McCullough (vc)
    10. Matthew Lodge
    11. Daniel Alvaro (c)
    12. Jayson Bukuya
    13. Matthew Eisenhuth

    14. Christian Chrichton
    15. Kodi Nikorima
    16. Isaiah Papali'i
    17. Matt Prior
    avatar
    cbtruckers

    Posts : 296
    Join date : 2013-02-07

    Re: Team Lists - Round 11

    Post by cbtruckers on Tue May 15, 2018 10:20 pm

    POWERPLAY
    TRUCKERS TEAM ROUND 11 2018
    Moses Mbye GK
    Tyrone Phillips
    Will Smith
    Will Chambers
    Nene Macdonald
    Ashley Taylor
    Siliva Havili C
    James Graham
    Damien Cook
    Bunty Afoa
    Jaydn Su’A
    Simon Mannering C
    Jason Taumalolo
    INTERCHANGE:
    Kerrod Holland VGK
    James Tamou
    Victor Radley
    Scott Bolton


    Last edited by cbtruckers on Thu May 17, 2018 5:10 pm; edited 2 times in total
    avatar
    Jeff 'Robbo' Robson

    Posts : 47
    Join date : 2014-03-26

    Re: Team Lists - Round 11

    Post by Jeff 'Robbo' Robson on Wed May 16, 2018 2:25 am

    1. James Tedesco
    2. Campbell Graham
    3. Alex Johnston
    4. Matthew Wright
    5. Bevan French
    6. Gareth Widdop (GK)
    7. Blake Green
    8. Herman Ese'ese
    9. Cameron King
    10. Thomas Burgess
    11. Lachlan Fitzgibbon (C)
    12. Tohu Harris
    13. Tevita Pangai Jnr (vc)

    14. Luke Brooks
    15. Tyson Frizell
    16. Dylan Napa
    17. James Segeyaro
    avatar
    Wolvershank
    Admin

    Posts : 1019
    Join date : 2013-01-29
    Age : 31
    Location : Sydney

    Re: Team Lists - Round 11

    Post by Wolvershank on Wed May 16, 2018 11:41 am

    LONDON WEREWOLVES LINEUP ROUND 11
    vs Coolangatta Cougars (9-0-8, 6-0-4 @ The People's Palace)

    1. Dane GAGAI
    2. Jorge TAUFUA
    3. Euan AITKEN (c)
    4. Corey HARAWIRA-NAERA
    5. Josh MANSOUR
    6. Anthony MILFORD
    7. Adam REYNOLDS (gk)
    8. Paul GALLEN
    9. Michael LICHAA
    10. Viliame KIKAU
    11. Isaah YEO
    12. Coen HESS (vc)
    13. Tariq SIMS

    14. Tyrone PEACHEY [p/b]
    15. George JENNINGS
    16. Jamayne ISAAKO (vgk)
    17. Michael CHEE-KAM


    Last edited by Wolvershank on Thu May 17, 2018 12:09 pm; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    freddyfittler

    Posts : 309
    Join date : 2013-02-11

    Re: Team Lists - Round 11

    Post by freddyfittler on Wed May 16, 2018 12:28 pm

    Miners Lineup

    1. Shaun Kenny-Dowall
    2. Dale Copley
    3. Solomone Kata
    4. Peta Hiku
    5. Kyle Feldt
    6. Cooper Cronk
    7. Nathan Cleary (vgk)
    8. Iosia Soliola
    9. James Maloney (gk)
    10. David Klemmer (vc)
    11. Tepai Moeroa
    12. Kurt Capewell
    13. Sam Burgess (C)

    14. Ethan Lowe
    15. Marcelo Montoya
    16. Sione Katoa
    17.


    Casualty Ward:
    18: Jesse Bromwich 19: Peter Wallace; 20: Richard Kennar; 21: Robbie Farrah


    Last edited by freddyfittler on Wed May 16, 2018 6:42 pm; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    Tobes
    Admin

    Posts : 604
    Join date : 2013-01-29

    Re: Team Lists - Round 11

    Post by Tobes on Wed May 16, 2018 5:23 pm

    Oxford United Boxes
    Round 11 vs The Punters

    1. Darius Boyd
    2. Ken Sio (vgk)
    3. Brenko Lee
    4. Mitchell Aubusson
    5. Nathan Ross
    6. Jake Friend (vc)
    7. Chad Townsend (gk)
    8. Trent Merrin
    9. Api Koroisau (c)
    10. Ben Matulino
    11. Elliot Whitehead
    12. Shaun Lane
    13. Shaun Fensom

    14. Tui Lolohea
    15. Benji Marshall
    16. Adam Elliot

    avatar
    PatchesOHoulihan

    Posts : 401
    Join date : 2013-01-29

    Re: Team Lists - Round 11

    Post by PatchesOHoulihan on Wed May 16, 2018 7:03 pm

    Miami Monsters
    Round 11 v Miners
    Head to Head: Monsters 6-5

    1. Nick Cotric
    2. Dean Whare
    3. James Roberts
    4. Curtis Scott
    5. Blake Ferguson (vc & vgk)
    6. Brodie Croft
    7. Mason Lino (gk)
    8. Joe Ofahengaue
    9. Brandon Smith
    10. Martin Taupau
    11. Nelson Asofa-Solomona
    12. Boyd Cordner
    13. Ryan Matterson (c)

    14. Joel Thompson
    15. Karl Lawton
    16. Lachlan Coote
    17. Shannon Boyd


    Last edited by PatchesOHoulihan on Thu May 17, 2018 3:48 pm; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    Mary

    Posts : 288
    Join date : 2013-02-08

    Re: Team Lists - Round 11

    Post by Mary on Thu May 17, 2018 8:49 am

    1. Mat Dufty
    2. Jordan Rapana
    3. Greg Inglis
    4. Hymel Hunt
    5. Ben Hampton
    6. Brock Lamb (gk)
    7. Ben Hunt
    8. Gavin Cooper
    9. Jake Granville
    10. Nathan Peats
    11. Raymond Faitala-Mariner (vc)
    12. Aidan Guerra (c)
    13. Felise Kaufusi

    14. Jarrod Croker (vgk)
    15. Jacob Liddle
    16. Kurt Mann
    avatar
    Hawking

    Posts : 331
    Join date : 2013-02-24

    Re: Team Lists - Round 11

    Post by Hawking on Thu May 17, 2018 4:58 pm

    1. C Gutherson (vgk)
    2. J Manu
    3. J Bowen
    4. T Opacic
    5. K Maumalo
    6. J Tevaga
    7. C Walker
    8. S Siua Taukeiaho (gk)
    9. M Rein
    10. P Vaughan (vc)
    11. J Tapine
    12. J De Belin (c)
    13. J Trbojevic

    14. R Martin
    15. D Levi
    16. C Murray
    17. A Twal
    avatar
    cbtruckers

    Posts : 296
    Join date : 2013-02-07

    Re: Team Lists - Round 11

    Post by cbtruckers on Thu May 17, 2018 5:10 pm

    Team edited.
    avatar
    Cougars

    Posts : 202
    Join date : 2013-02-28

    Re: Team Lists - Round 11

    Post by Cougars on Thu May 17, 2018 5:12 pm

    Cougars round 11 lineup

    1. Valentine Holmes
    2. Jack Wighton
    3. Konrad Hurrell
    4. Sione Mata’utia
    5. Corey Oates
    6. Mitchell Moses (GK)
    7. Jeremy Marshall-King
    8. Aaron Woods
    9. Issac Luke
    10. James Fisher-Harris (vC)
    11. Angus Crichton
    12. Addin Fonua-Blake
    13. Manu Ma’u (C)

    14. Matt Moylan
    15. Robbie Rochow
    16. Trent Hodkinson (vGK)
    avatar
    XIII

    Posts : 222
    Join date : 2013-01-29

    Re: Team Lists - Round 11

    Post by XIII on Thu May 17, 2018 5:19 pm

    XIII

    1. GORDON, Michael (gk)
    2. HOPOATE, Will (c)
    3. NOFOALUMA, David
    4. LAFAI, Tim
    5. RAMIEN, Jesse
    6. KEARY, Luke
    7. WATSON, Connor
    8. WELCH, Christian 
    9. MCINNES, Cameron
    10. AH MAU, Leeson
    11. TAYLOR, Elijah (vc)
    12. BARNETT, Mitchell
    13. SAIFITI, Daniel

    14. VUNIVALU, Suliasi
    15. SCOTT, Matthew
    16. GLASBY, Tim
    17.

    kdogroars

    Posts : 17
    Join date : 2018-03-05

    Re: Team Lists - Round 11

    Post by kdogroars on Thu May 17, 2018 5:41 pm

    Druggies line up Round 11:

    1 TRBOJEVIC, Tom (vc)
    2 SAMI, Phillip
    3 FUSITU'A, David (vgk)
    4 LEUTELE, Ricky
    5 WATENE-ZELEZNIAK, Malakai
    6 MORGAN, Michael
    7 CHERRY-EVANS, Daly (C)(gk)
    8 CAMPBELL-GILLARD, Reagan
    9 BRAILEY, Jayden
    10 KING, Max
    11 PAULO, Joseph
    12 PAPALII, Josh
    13 PAASI, Agnatius

    14 MANNAH, Tim
    15 MORRIS, Brett
    16 MCGUIRE, Josh
    17 PROCTOR, Kevin

    Sent from Topic'it App
    avatar
    Stinson

    Posts : 230
    Join date : 2013-02-20

    Re: Team Lists - Round 11

    Post by Stinson on Thu May 17, 2018 6:29 pm

    MacLaren's Dingoes Rd 11 Lineup v The Rox
    The Bani - MacDougall Cup

    1 XRL’s MPP Stormin’ Corey Thompson
    2 B Slater
    3 D Watene - Zelezniak
    4 J Nightingale
    5 J Addo – Carr (VC)
    6 J Thurston (GK)
    7 C Norman (VGK)
    8 A Fifita (C)
    9 K Foran
    10 G Burgess
    11 J Sutton
    12 J Waraerea - Hargreaves
    13 D Finucane

    14 B Austin
    15 J Buhrer
    16 J Morris
    17 K Bromwich

    Sheedy

    Posts : 179
    Join date : 2013-03-03

    Re: Team Lists - Round 11

    Post by Sheedy on Thu May 17, 2018 7:19 pm

    Punters line up:

    1. L. Mitchell (gk) (vc)
    2. M. Jennings
    3. J. Leilua
    4. D. Walker
    5. M. Suli
    6. C. Munster
    7. A. Sezer
    8. R. James (c)
    9. M. Frawley (vgk)
    10. L. Bateman
    11. J. Jackson
    12. R. Hoffman
    13. B. Cartwright

    14. J. O'Neil
    15.
    16.
    17.

    Sponsored content

    Re: Team Lists - Round 11

    Post by Sponsored content


      Current date/time is Tue Nov 20, 2018 8:29 am