XRL

Season 2018


    Team Lists - Round 10

    Share
    avatar
    Wolvershank
    Admin

    Posts : 1019
    Join date : 2013-01-29
    Age : 31
    Location : Sydney

    Team Lists - Round 10

    Post by Wolvershank on Tue May 08, 2018 9:23 am



    Last edited by Wolvershank on Sun May 13, 2018 1:17 pm; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    Wini

    Posts : 462
    Join date : 2013-02-01

    Re: Team Lists - Round 10

    Post by Wini on Tue May 08, 2018 9:33 am

    Gunners Team Round 10
    vs Sled Dogs
    *POWERPLAY*

    1. Kalyn Ponga (vGK)
    2. Christian Chrichton
    3. Brian Kelly
    4. Esan Marsters (GK)
    5. Antonio Winterstein
    6. Slade Griffin
    7. Kodi Nikorima
    8. Jarrod Wallace
    9. Andrew McCullough (c)
    10. Matthew Lodge
    11. Daniel Alvaro (c)
    12. Jayson Bukuya
    13. Matthew Eisenhuth

    14. Alexander Brimson
    15. Matt Prior
    16. Russell Packer
    17.


    Last edited by Wini on Thu May 10, 2018 11:44 am; edited 3 times in total
    avatar
    Mary

    Posts : 288
    Join date : 2013-02-08

    Re: Team Lists - Round 10

    Post by Mary on Tue May 08, 2018 2:48 pm

    Liddle Lambs

    1. Mat Dufty
    2. Jordan Rapana
    3. Jarrod Croker (gk)
    4. Greg Inglis
    5. Ben Hampton
    6. Brock Lamb (vgk)
    7. Ben Hunt
    8. Gavin Cooper
    9. Jake Granville
    10. Kurt Mann
    11. Raymond Faitala-Mariner (c)
    12. Aidan Guerra
    13. Felise Kaufusi


    Last edited by Mary on Wed May 09, 2018 1:40 pm; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    Wolvershank
    Admin

    Posts : 1019
    Join date : 2013-01-29
    Age : 31
    Location : Sydney

    Re: Team Lists - Round 10

    Post by Wolvershank on Tue May 08, 2018 4:14 pm

    LONDON WEREWOLVES LINEUP ROUND 10
    vs. XIII (13-0-7, 7-0-3 @ Hell)

    1. Dane GAGAI
    2. Jamayne ISAAKO (gk)
    3. Corey HARAWIRA-NAERA
    4. Euan AITKEN
    5. George JENNINGS
    6. Anthony MILFORD
    7. Adam REYNOLDS (vgk)
    8. Paul GALLEN
    9. Tyrone PEACHEY
    10. Viliame KIKAU (c)
    11. Isaah YEO
    12. Coen HESS (vc)
    13. Tariq SIMS

    14. Anthony GELLING
    15. Tyrone MAY
    16. Michael CHEE-KAM
    17. Payne HAAS


    Last edited by Wolvershank on Thu May 10, 2018 10:44 am; edited 2 times in total
    avatar
    freddyfittler

    Posts : 309
    Join date : 2013-02-11

    Re: Team Lists - Round 10

    Post by freddyfittler on Tue May 08, 2018 4:45 pm

    Miners Lineup

    1. Shaun Kenny-Dowall
    2. Marcelo Montoya
    3. Solomone Kata
    4. Peta Hiku
    5. Kyle Feldt (vgk)
    6. Cooper Cronk
    7. James Maloney (gk)
    8. Iosia Soliola
    9. Peter Wallace
    10. David Klemmer (vc)
    11. Tepai Moeroa
    12. Kurt Capewell
    13. Sam Burgess (C)

    14. Ethan Lowe
    15. Will Matthews
    16. Dale Copley
    17. Robbie Farrah


    Casualty Ward:
    18: Jesse Bromwich 19: Nathan Cleary; 21: Richard Kennar


    Last edited by freddyfittler on Wed May 09, 2018 3:23 pm; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    PatchesOHoulihan

    Posts : 401
    Join date : 2013-01-29

    Re: Team Lists - Round 10

    Post by PatchesOHoulihan on Tue May 08, 2018 7:46 pm

    Miami Monsters
    Round 10 @ Liddle Lambs
    Head to Head: Lambs 6-4

    1. Lachlan Coote
    2. Nick Cotric
    3. James Roberts
    4. Curtis Scott
    5. Blake Ferguson
    6. Brandon Smith
    7. Shaun Johnson (gk)
    8. Shannon Boyd
    9. Karl Lawton
    10. Martin Taupau (c)
    11. Boyd Cordner
    12. Nelson Asofa-Solomona
    13. Ryan Matterson (vc)

    14. Mason Lino (vgk)
    15. Joel Thompson
    16. Dean Whare
    17. Taniela Paseka
    avatar
    cbtruckers

    Posts : 296
    Join date : 2013-02-07

    Re: Team Lists - Round 10

    Post by cbtruckers on Wed May 09, 2018 10:30 pm

    TRUCKERS TEAM ROUND 10 2018
    Moses Mbye GK
    Roger Tuivasa-Sheck C
    Tyrone Phillips
    Will Smith
    Nene Macdonald
    Siliva Havili
    Ashley Taylor VGK
    James Graham
    Damien Cook
    James Tamou
    Bunty Afoa
    Simon Mannering VC
    Jason Taumalolo
    INTERCHANGE:
    Will Chambers
    Kerrod Holland
    Jaydn Su’A
    Kaysa Pritchard
    avatar
    Jeff 'Robbo' Robson

    Posts : 47
    Join date : 2014-03-26

    Re: Team Lists - Round 10

    Post by Jeff 'Robbo' Robson on Thu May 10, 2018 10:54 am

    1. James Tedesco
    2. Campbell Graham
    3. Alex Johnston
    4. Bevan French
    5. Matthew Wright
    6. Gareth Widdop (GK)
    7. Luke Brooks
    8. Herman Ese'ese
    9. Cameron King
    10. Thomas Burgess
    11. Tohu Harris
    12. Lachlan Fitzgibbon (C)
    13. Tevita Pangai Jnr (vc)

    14. Tyson Frizell
    15. Dylan Napa
    16. Blake Green
    avatar
    XIII

    Posts : 222
    Join date : 2013-01-29

    Re: Team Lists - Round 10

    Post by XIII on Thu May 10, 2018 1:59 pm

    XIII

    1. GORDON, Michael (gk)
    2. HOPOATE, Will
    3. FONUA, Mahe
    4. LAFAI, Tim
    5. VUNIVALU, Suliasi (c)
    6. KEARY, Luke
    7. WATSON, Connor
    8. WELCH, Christian 
    9. MCINNES, Cameron
    10. AH MAU, Leeson
    11. TAYLOR, Elijah (vc)
    12. BARNETT, Mitchell
    13. SAIFITI, Daniel

    14.
    15. SCOTT, Matthew
    16. NOFOALUMA, David
    17. RAMIEN, Jesse
    avatar
    ahardy

    Posts : 22
    Join date : 2013-05-28

    Re: Team Lists - Round 10

    Post by ahardy on Thu May 10, 2018 3:08 pm

    1. C Gutherson (vgk)
    2. R Jennings
    3. J Manu
    4. T Opacic
    5. K Maumalo
    6. J Tevaga
    7. C Walker
    8. S Siua Taukeiaho
    9. M Rein
    10. R Martin (gk)
    11. C Murray (vc)
    12. J De Belin (c)
    13. J Trbojevic

    14. P Vaughan
    15. D Levi
    16. J Tapine
    17. A Twal

    kdogroars

    Posts : 17
    Join date : 2018-03-05

    Re: Team Lists - Round 10

    Post by kdogroars on Thu May 10, 2018 5:45 pm

    DRUGGIES

    1. TRBOJEVIC, Tom (C)
    2. SAMI, Phillip
    3. FUSITU'A, David
    4. LEUTELE, Ricky
    5. WATENE-ZELEZNIAK, Malakai
    6. MORGAN, Michael
    7. CHERRY-EVANS, Daly (gk)
    8. CAMPBELL-GILLARD, Reagan
    9. BRAILEY, Jayden
    10. KING, Max
    11. PROCTOR, Kevin (vgk)
    12. PAPALII, Josh
    13. MCGUIRE, Josh (vc)

    14. PAASI, Agnatius
    15. MORRIS, Brett
    16. PAULO, Joseph
    17. MANNAH, Tim

    Sent from Topic'it App
    avatar
    Cougars

    Posts : 202
    Join date : 2013-02-28

    Powerplay the cunts

    Post by Cougars on Thu May 10, 2018 5:53 pm

    1. Valentine Holmes
    2. Jack Wighton
    3. Konrad Hurrell
    4. Sione Mata’utia
    5. Corey Oates
    6. Mitchell Moses (GK)
    7. Jeremy Marshall-King (VGK)
    8. Aaron Woods
    9. Matt Moylan
    10. James Fisher-Harris (C)
    11. Angus Crichton (C)
    12. Addin Fonua-Blake
    13. Manu Ma’u

    14. Robbie Rochow
    15.
    16. Issac Luke
    17.
    avatar
    Stinson

    Posts : 230
    Join date : 2013-02-20

    Re: Team Lists - Round 10

    Post by Stinson on Thu May 10, 2018 6:02 pm

    1 XRL’s MPP Stormin’ Corey Thompson (VC)
    2 J Addo – Carr (C)
    3 D Watene - Zelezniak
    4 J Nightingale
    5 B Slater
    6 C Norman (VGK)
    7 J Thurston (GK)
    8 A Fifita
    9 K Foran
    10 G Burgess
    11 J Sutton
    12 J Waraerea - Hargreaves
    13 D Finucane

    14 K Bromwich
    15 B Austin
    16 J Morris
    17 L Lewis
    avatar
    Tobes
    Admin

    Posts : 604
    Join date : 2013-01-29

    Re: Team Lists - Round 10

    Post by Tobes on Thu May 10, 2018 6:19 pm

    Oxford United Boxes
    Round 10 vs Downtown Druggies

    1. Darius Boyd
    2. Ken Sio (vgk)
    3. Nathan Ross
    4. Brenko Lee
    5. Mitchell Aubusson
    6. Api Koroisau (c)
    7. Chad Townsend (gk)(vc)
    8. Trent Merrin
    9. Jake Friend
    10. Ben Matulino
    11. Shaun Lane
    12. Elliot Whitehead
    13. Shaun Fensom

    14. Tuimoala Lolohea
    15. Benji Marshall
    16. Adam Doueihi
    17. Adam Elliot

    Sheedy

    Posts : 179
    Join date : 2013-03-03

    Re: Team Lists - Round 10

    Post by Sheedy on Thu May 10, 2018 6:26 pm

    Punters line up:

    1. L. Mitchell (vgk)
    2. M. Jennings
    3. J. Leilua (c)
    4. D. Walker
    5. M. Suli
    6. C. Munster (vc)
    7. A. Sezer
    8. R. James
    9. C. Smith (gk)
    10. W. Graham
    11. A. Glenn
    12. J. Jackson
    13. R. Hoffman

    14. L. Bateman
    15. J. Bird
    16. J. O'Neil
    17. M. Frawley

    Sponsored content

    Re: Team Lists - Round 10

    Post by Sponsored content


      Current date/time is Wed Sep 26, 2018 12:43 am