XRL

Season 2018


    Team Lists - Round 4

    Share
    avatar
    cbtruckers

    Posts : 296
    Join date : 2013-02-07

    Team Lists - Round 4

    Post by cbtruckers on Mon Mar 26, 2018 6:13 pm

    avatar
    freddyfittler

    Posts : 309
    Join date : 2013-02-11

    Re: Team Lists - Round 4

    Post by freddyfittler on Tue Mar 27, 2018 2:16 pm

    Miners Lineup

    1. Shaun Kenny-Dowall
    2. Marcelo Montoya  
    3. Solomone Kata
    4. Peta Hiku
    5. Kyle Feldt (vgk)
    6. Cooper Cronk
    7. James Maloney (gk)
    8. Jesse Bromwich
    9. Peter Wallace (vc)
    10. David Klemmer
    11. Tepai Moeroa
    12. Iosia Soliola
    13. Sam Burgess (C)

    14. Dale Copley
    15. Agnatius Paasi
    16. Leivaha Pulu
    17. Robbie Farrah

    18. Nathan Cleary; 19: Ethan Lowe; 20: Richard Kennar


    Last edited by freddyfittler on Thu Mar 29, 2018 5:15 pm; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    Wini

    Posts : 462
    Join date : 2013-02-01

    Re: Team Lists - Round 4

    Post by Wini on Tue Mar 27, 2018 2:46 pm

    Gunners Team Round 4
    vs Coal Miners

    1. Kalyn Ponga (vGK)
    2. Antonio Winterstein
    3. Waqa Blake
    4. Esan Marsters
    5. Brian Kelly
    6. Kodi Nikorima
    7. Daly Cherry-Evans (GK)
    8. Matthew Lodge
    9. Andrew McCullough (vc)
    10. Jarrod Wallace
    11. Daniel Alvaro
    12. Russell Packer
    13. Matthew Eisenhuth (c)

    14. Javid Bowen
    15. Christian Chricton
    16. Slade Griffin
    17. Reagan Campbell-Gillard
    avatar
    Wolvershank
    Admin

    Posts : 1019
    Join date : 2013-01-29
    Age : 31
    Location : Sydney

    Re: Team Lists - Round 4

    Post by Wolvershank on Tue Mar 27, 2018 6:11 pm

    LONDON WEREWOLVES LINEUP ROUND 4
    Vs CB Transport Truckers

    1. Dane Gagai (vc)
    2. Josh Mansour
    3. Tyrone Peachey
    4. Euan Aitken
    5. Jamayne Isaako (gk)
    6. Lachlan Croker
    7. Anthony Milford (vgk)
    8. Paul Gallen
    9. Michael Lichaa
    10. Coen Hess (c)
    11. Tariq Sims
    12. Isaah Yeo
    13. Viliame Kikau

    14. Cory Harawira-Naera
    15. Korbin Sims


    Last edited by Wolvershank on Wed Mar 28, 2018 6:55 pm; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    PatchesOHoulihan

    Posts : 401
    Join date : 2013-01-29

    Re: Team Lists - Round 4

    Post by PatchesOHoulihan on Tue Mar 27, 2018 6:21 pm

    Miami Monsters
    Round 4 @ Toronto Sled Dogs
    Head to Head: Monsters 5-4

    1. Kevin Naiqama
    2. Nick Cotric
    3. Curtis Scott
    4. James Roberts (c)
    5. Blake Ferguson (vc)
    6. Brodie Croft
    7. Shaun Johnson (gk)
    8. Nelson Asofa-Solomona
    9. Trent Hodkinson (vgk)
    10. Martin Taupau
    11. Boyd Cordner
    12. Joel Thompson
    13. Ryan Matterson

    14. Lachlan Coote
    15. Dean Whare
    16. Shannon Boyd


    Last edited by PatchesOHoulihan on Wed Mar 28, 2018 8:16 am; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    cbtruckers

    Posts : 296
    Join date : 2013-02-07

    Re: Team Lists - Round 4

    Post by cbtruckers on Tue Mar 27, 2018 6:24 pm

    TRUCKERS TEAM ROUND 4 2018
    Moses Mbye GK
    Roger Tuivasa-Sheck VC
    Will Chambers
    Will Smith
    Nene Macdonald
    Kaysa Pritchard
    Ashley Taylor VGK
    James Graham
    Damien Cook C
    James Tamou
    Bunty Afoa
    Jason Taumalolo
    Aiden Tolman
    INTERCHANGE:
    Josh Hoffman
    Scott Bolton
    Siliva Havili
    Victor Radley


    Last edited by cbtruckers on Wed Mar 28, 2018 8:03 pm; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    Jeff 'Robbo' Robson

    Posts : 47
    Join date : 2014-03-26

    Re: Team Lists - Round 4

    Post by Jeff 'Robbo' Robson on Wed Mar 28, 2018 10:48 am

    Toronto Sled Dogs Lineup
    Rd 4 - Miami Monsters

    1. James Tedesco
    2. Bevan French
    3. Dylan Edwards (vc)
    4. Matthew Wright
    5. Alex Johnston
    6. Blake Green
    7. Gareth Widdop (GK)(C)
    8. Herman Ese'ese
    9. Cameron King
    10. Adam Blair
    11. Tyson Frizell
    12. Lachlan Fitzgibbon
    13. Tohu Harris

    14. Luke Brooks
    15. Dylan Napa
    16. Tom Burgess
    avatar
    Tobes
    Admin

    Posts : 604
    Join date : 2013-01-29

    Re: Team Lists - Round 4

    Post by Tobes on Wed Mar 28, 2018 11:12 am

    Oxford United Boxes
    Round 4 vs Rocket Scientists


    1. Nathan Ross
    2. Tuimoala Lolohea
    3. Jonus Pearson
    4. Krisome Avua'a
    5. Darius Boyd
    6. Api Koroisau
    7. Chad Townsend (gk) (c)
    8. Ben Matulino
    9. Jake Friend (vc)
    10. Trent Merrin
    11. Elliot Whitehead
    12. Curtis Sironen
    13. Nathan Brown

    14. Mitchell Aubusson
    15. Adam Doueihi (vgk)
    16. Benji Marshall
    17. Adam Elliot


    Last edited by Tobes on Thu Mar 29, 2018 6:28 pm; edited 3 times in total
    avatar
    ahardy

    Posts : 22
    Join date : 2013-05-28

    Re: Team Lists - Round 4

    Post by ahardy on Wed Mar 28, 2018 12:09 pm

    Rocket Scientists
    Round 4 vs. Boxes

    1. R Jennings
    2. T Opacic
    3. J Manu
    4. T Moga
    5. K Maumalo
    6. D Levi
    7. C Walker (vgk)
    8. P Vaughan
    9. J Luai
    10. S Siua Taukeiaho (gk)
    11. C Murray (c)
    12. J De Belin (vc)
    13. J Trbojevic
    14. J Tapine
    15. Y Tonumaipea
    16. A Twal
    17. M Rein
    avatar
    Mary

    Posts : 288
    Join date : 2013-02-08

    Re: Team Lists - Round 4

    Post by Mary on Wed Mar 28, 2018 3:37 pm

    Liddle Lambs

    1. Mat Dufty (vc)
    2. Akuila Uate
    3. Jarrod Croker (gk)
    4. Greg Inglis
    5. Jordan Rapana
    6. Jake Granville
    7. Ben Hunt (c)
    8. Junior Paulo
    9. Jacob Liddle
    10. Gavin Cooper
    11. Felise Kaufusi
    12. Aidan Guerra
    13. Raymond Faitala-Mariner

    14. Kurt Mann
    15. Brock Lamb (vgk)
    16. Nathan Peats
    avatar
    Cougars

    Posts : 202
    Join date : 2013-02-28

    Re: Team Lists - Round 4

    Post by Cougars on Thu Mar 29, 2018 1:31 pm

    Cougars Round 4 lineup

    1. Valentine Holmes
    2. Jack Wighton
    3. Konrad Hurrell
    4. Jarryd Hayne
    5. Sione Mata’utia
    6. Mitchell Moses (VC) (GK)
    7. Matt Moylan (VGK)
    8. Aaron Woods
    9. Issac Luke (C)
    10. James Fisher-Harris
    11. Angus Crichton
    12. Manu Ma’u
    13. Robbie Rochow

    14. Addin Fonua-Blake
    15. Jacob Lillyman
    16. Jeremy Marshall-King


    Last edited by Cougars on Thu Mar 29, 2018 7:34 pm; edited 2 times in total
    avatar
    XIII

    Posts : 222
    Join date : 2013-01-29

    Re: Team Lists - Round 4

    Post by XIII on Thu Mar 29, 2018 1:55 pm

    XIII

    1. GORDON, Michael (gk)
    2. HOPOATE, Will (c)
    3. LAFAI, Tim
    4. NOFOALUMA, David
    5. VUNIVALU, Suliasi 
    6. KEARY, Luke
    7. ELGEY, Kane
    8. SAIFITI, Daniel
    9. MCINNES, Cameron (vc)
    10. AH MAU, Leeson
    11. BARNETT, Mitch 
    12. SCOTT, Matthew 
    13. ARROW, Jai

    14. GLASBY, Tim
    15. LIU, Isaac
    16. RAMIEN, Jesse


    Last edited by XIII on Thu Mar 29, 2018 7:09 pm; edited 1 time in total

    kdogroars

    Posts : 17
    Join date : 2018-03-05

    Re: Team Lists - Round 4

    Post by kdogroars on Thu Mar 29, 2018 5:21 pm

    DRUGGIES

    1 TRBOJEVIC, Tom (c)
    2 SAMI, Phillip
    3 MORRIS, Brett
    4 DUGAN, Josh
    5 WATENE-ZELEZNIAK, Malakai
    6 MORGAN, Michael
    7 PEARCE, Mitchell (gk)
    8 MCLEAN, Jordan
    9 BRAILEY, Jayden
    10 KING, Max
    11 PROCTOR, Kevin
    12 PAPALII, Josh
    13 MCGUIRE, Josh (vc)

    14 FUALALO, Danny
    15 FUSITU'A, David
    16 MARTIN, Te Maire
    17 LATU, Leilani

    Sent from Topic'it App
    avatar
    Stinson

    Posts : 230
    Join date : 2013-02-20

    Re: Team Lists - Round 4

    Post by Stinson on Thu Mar 29, 2018 6:01 pm

    1 B Slater
    2 J Addo - Carr
    3 J Morris
    4 J Nightingale
    5 Stormin’ Corey Thompson
    6 J Thurston (GK)
    7 C Norman (VGK)
    8 A Fifita (VC)
    9 K Foran (C)
    10 J Sutton
    11 L Lewis
    12 M Gillett
    13 D Finucane

    14 J Buhrer
    15 J Waereara - Hargreaves
    16 B Austin
    17 A Gray

    Sheedy

    Posts : 179
    Join date : 2013-03-03

    Re: Team Lists - Round 4

    Post by Sheedy on Thu Mar 29, 2018 6:06 pm

    Punters line up:

    1. R. Robinson
    2. L. Mitchell (c) (vgk)
    3. J. Leilua
    4. J. Bird
    5. M. Jennings
    6. A. Sezer
    7. C. Munster
    8. R. James
    9. C. Smith (gk)
    10. L. Bateman (vc)
    11. J. Jackson
    12. A. Glenn
    13. R. Hoffman

    14. W. Graham
    15. J. O'Neil
    16. B. Cartwright
    17. D. Lussick

    Sponsored content

    Re: Team Lists - Round 4

    Post by Sponsored content


      Current date/time is Tue Nov 20, 2018 8:53 am