XRL

Season 2018


    Team Lists - Round 3

    Share

    Sheedy

    Posts : 179
    Join date : 2013-03-03

    Team Lists - Round 3

    Post by Sheedy on Tue Mar 20, 2018 8:18 pm

    Punters line up:

    1. R. Robinson
    2. L. Mitchell (vgk)
    3. J. Leilua
    4. M. Jennings
    5. J. Bird
    6. A. Sezer
    7. C. Munster
    8. R. James (vc)
    9. C. Smith (c) (gk)
    10. L. Bateman
    11. J. Jackson
    12. A. Glenn
    13. B. Cartwright

    14. W. Graham
    15. J. O'Neil
    16. D. Lussick
    17.
    avatar
    cbtruckers

    Posts : 296
    Join date : 2013-02-07

    Re: Team Lists - Round 3

    Post by cbtruckers on Tue Mar 20, 2018 9:06 pm

    POWERPLAY

    TRUCKERS TEAM ROUND 3 2018
    Moses Mbye GK
    Roger Tuivasa-Sheck C
    Will Chambers
    Josh Hoffman
    Nene Macdonald
    Kaysa Pritchard
    Ashley Taylor VGK
    James Graham
    Damien Cook C
    James Tamou
    Bunty Afoa
    Jason Taumalolo
    Aiden Tolman
    INTERCHANGE:
    Scott Bolton
    Siliva Havili
    Victor Radley
    Tyrell Fuimaono
    avatar
    freddyfittler

    Posts : 309
    Join date : 2013-02-11

    Re: Team Lists - Round 3

    Post by freddyfittler on Wed Mar 21, 2018 9:09 am

    Miners Lineup

    1. Shaun Kenny-Dowall
    2. Peta Hiku  
    3. Solomone Kata
    4. Dale Copley
    5. Kyle Feldt
    6. Cooper Cronk
    7. Nathan Cleary (gk)(vc)
    8. Jesse Bromwich
    9. Peter Wallace (C)
    10. David Klemmer
    11. Leivaha Pulu
    12. Iosia Soliola
    13. Sam Burgess

    14. James Maloney (vgk)
    15. Richard Kennar
    16. Marcelo Montoya
    17. Agnatius Paasi


    Last edited by freddyfittler on Thu Mar 22, 2018 12:28 pm; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    Jeff 'Robbo' Robson

    Posts : 47
    Join date : 2014-03-26

    Re: Team Lists - Round 3

    Post by Jeff 'Robbo' Robson on Wed Mar 21, 2018 10:17 am

    Toronto Sled Dogs Lineup
    Rd 3 - Punters

    1. James Tedesco
    2. Dylan Edwards
    3. Bevan French
    4. Alex Johnston
    5. Matthew Wright
    6. Blake Green
    7. Gareth Widdop (GK)
    8. Herman Ese'ese
    9. Cameron King
    10. Tevita Pangai Jnr
    11. Lachlan Fitzgibbon
    12. Tyson Frizell (vc)
    13. Tohu Harris (C)

    14. Luke Brooks
    15. Dylan Napa
    16. Tom Burgess
    17. Adam Blair


    Last edited by Jeff 'Robbo' Robson on Thu Mar 22, 2018 4:54 pm; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    PatchesOHoulihan

    Posts : 401
    Join date : 2013-01-29

    Re: Team Lists - Round 3

    Post by PatchesOHoulihan on Wed Mar 21, 2018 11:14 am

    Miami Monsters
    Round 2 v London Werewolves
    Head to Head: Wolves 5-4-1

    1. Dean Whare
    2. Nick Cotric
    3. Curtis Scott
    4. James Roberts
    5. Blake Ferguson (vc)
    6. Brodie Croft
    7. Shaun Johnson (gk)
    8. Nelson Asofa-Solomona
    9. Trent Hodkinson (vgk)
    10. Martin Taupau (c)
    11. Boyd Cordner
    12. Joel Thompson
    13. Ryan Matterson

    14. Taane Milne
    15. Kevin Naiqama
    16. Shannon Boyd
    17. Kane Evans
    avatar
    Tobes
    Admin

    Posts : 604
    Join date : 2013-01-29

    Re: Team Lists - Round 3

    Post by Tobes on Wed Mar 21, 2018 12:25 pm

    Oxford United Boxes
    Round 3 vs Coal Miners

    1. Nathan Ross
    2. Tuimoala Lolohea
    3. Brenko Lee
    4. Krisome Avua'a
    5. Darius Boyd
    6. Api Koroisau
    7. Chad Townsend (gk)
    8. Mitchell Aubusson
    9. Jake Friend (vc)
    10. Trent Merrin
    11. Elliot Whitehead
    12. Curtis Sironen
    13. Nathan Brown (c)

    14. Sosaia Feki
    15. Adam Doueihi (vgk)
    16. Ben Matulino
    17. Adam Elliot


    Last edited by Tobes on Thu Mar 22, 2018 7:39 pm; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    Wini

    Posts : 462
    Join date : 2013-02-01

    Re: Team Lists - Round 3

    Post by Wini on Wed Mar 21, 2018 1:18 pm

    Gunners Team Round 3
    @ Liddle Lambs

    1. Kalyn Ponga (vGK)
    2. Antonio Winterstein
    3. Waqa Blake
    4. Brian Kelly
    5. Christian Chrichton
    6. Slade Griffin
    7. Daly Cherry-Evans (GK)
    8. Matthew Lodge
    9. Andrew McCullough (vc)
    10. Jarrod Wallace
    11. Daniel Alvaro
    12. Reagan Campbell-Gillard
    13. Matthew Eisenhuth (c)

    14. Kodi Nikorima
    15. Javid Bowen
    16. Russell Packer
    17. Esan Marsters
    avatar
    Mary

    Posts : 288
    Join date : 2013-02-08

    Re: Team Lists - Round 3

    Post by Mary on Wed Mar 21, 2018 3:33 pm

    Liddle Lambs

    1. Mat Dufty (c)
    2. Akuila Uate
    3. Jarrod Croker (gk)
    4. Greg Inglis
    5. Jordan Rapana
    6. Jake Granville
    7. Ben Hunt (vc)
    8. Junior Paulo
    9. Nathan Peats
    10. Gavin Cooper
    11. Felise Kaufusi
    12. Aidan Guerra
    13. Raymond Faitala-Mariner

    14. Kurt Mann
    15. Brock Lamb (vgk)
    avatar
    Wolvershank
    Admin

    Posts : 1019
    Join date : 2013-01-29
    Age : 31
    Location : Sydney

    Re: Team Lists - Round 3

    Post by Wolvershank on Wed Mar 21, 2018 8:28 pm

    LONDON WEREWOLVES LINEUP ROUND 3
    Vs Miami Monsters

    1. Dane Gagai
    2. Josh Mansour (c)
    3. Jamayne Isaako (gk)
    4. Euan Aitken
    5. Jorge Taufua
    6. Lachlan Croker
    7. Anthony Milford (vgk)
    8. Paul Gallen
    9. Michael Lichaa
    10. Coen Hess (vc)
    11. Tariq Sims
    12. Isaah Yeo
    13. Viliame Kikau

    14. Tyrone Peachey
    15. Cory Harawira-Naera
    16. Korbin Sims
    avatar
    XIII

    Posts : 222
    Join date : 2013-01-29

    Re: Team Lists - Round 3

    Post by XIII on Thu Mar 22, 2018 1:35 pm

    XIII

    1. GORDON, Michael (gk)
    2. HOPOATE, Will (c)
    3. LAFAI, Tim
    4. NOFOALUMA, David
    5. VUNIVALU, Suliasi
    6. KEARY, Luke
    7. MCINNES, Cameron (vc)
    8. SAIFITI, Daniel
    9. WATSON, Connor
    10. AH MAU, Leeson
    11. BARNETT, Mitch 
    12. SCOTT, Matthew 
    13. ARROW, Jai

    14. GLASBY, Tim
    15. LIU, Isaac
    16. Ramien, Jesse
    avatar
    Cougars

    Posts : 202
    Join date : 2013-02-28

    Re: Team Lists - Round 3

    Post by Cougars on Thu Mar 22, 2018 5:09 pm

    Cougars Round 3 Team

    1. Valentine Holmes
    2. Jack Wighton
    3. Konrad Hurrell
    4. Jarryd Hayne
    5. Sione Mata’utia
    6. Mitchell Moses (GK)
    7. Matt Moylan (VGK)
    8. Aaron Woods (VC)
    9. Issac Luke
    10. Corey Oates
    11. Angus Crichton (C)
    12. Manu Ma’u
    13. Addin Fonua-Blake

    14. Robbie Rochow
    15. Jacob Lillyman
    16. James Fisher-Harris
    17. Jeremy Marshall-King


    Last edited by Cougars on Thu Mar 22, 2018 5:13 pm; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    Stinson

    Posts : 230
    Join date : 2013-02-20

    Re: Team Lists - Round 3

    Post by Stinson on Thu Mar 22, 2018 5:11 pm

    1 B Slater (VC)
    2 J Addo - Carr
    3 Stormin’ Corey Thompson
    4 J Morris
    5 J Nightingale
    6 J Thurston (GK)
    7 K Foran
    8 J Waerea - Hargreaves
    9 C Norman (vgk)
    10 A Fifita (C)
    11 J Sutton
    12 M Gillett
    13 D Finucane

    14 J Buhrer
    15 A Gray
    16 B Austin
    17 L Lewis

    kdogroars

    Posts : 17
    Join date : 2018-03-05

    Re: Team Lists - Round 3

    Post by kdogroars on Thu Mar 22, 2018 5:20 pm

    DRUGGIES

    1. TRBOJEVIC, Tim
    2. SAMI, Phillip
    3. FUSITU'A, David
    4. DUGAN, Josh
    5. WATANE-ZALEZNIAK, Malakai
    6. MORGAN, Michael
    7. PEARCE, Mitchell, C, GK
    8. MCLEAN, Jordan
    9. BRAILEY, Jayden
    10. LATU, Leilani
    11. PROCTOR, Kevin
    12. PAPALII, Josh
    13. MAGUIRE, Josh, VC

    Bench:
    14. FUALALO, Danny
    15. MORRIS, Brett
    16. MARTIN, Te Maire
    17. LEUTELE, Ricky

    Sent from Topic'it App
    avatar
    Hawking

    Posts : 331
    Join date : 2013-02-24

    Re: Team Lists - Round 3

    Post by Hawking on Thu Mar 22, 2018 6:00 pm

    1. R Jennings
    2. T Opacic
    3. J Manu
    4. T Moga
    5. K Maumalo
    6. D Levi
    7. C Walker (vgk)
    8. P Vaughan
    9. M Rein
    10. S Siua Taukeiaho (gk)
    11. C Murray
    12. J De Belin (vc)
    13. J Trbojevic (c)

    14. J Tapine
    15. M McIlwrick
    16. A Twal
    17. Y Tonumaipea
    avatar
    cbtruckers

    Posts : 296
    Join date : 2013-02-07

    Re: Team Lists - Round 3

    Post by cbtruckers on Mon Mar 26, 2018 6:12 pm


    Sponsored content

    Re: Team Lists - Round 3

    Post by Sponsored content


      Current date/time is Wed Sep 26, 2018 1:22 am