XRL

Season 2017


    Finals Week 3 Team Lists

    Share
    avatar
    Clinton Gutherson

    Posts : 403
    Join date : 2013-02-11

    Finals Week 3 Team Lists

    Post by Clinton Gutherson on Wed Aug 23, 2017 3:36 am

    1. Will Smith
    2. Jarryd Hayne
    3. Mitchell Aubusson
    4. Tautau Moga (C)
    5. Ken Maumolo
    6. Damien Cook
    7. Luke Brooks
    8. George Burgess
    9. James Segeyaro
    10. Sam Burgess (vc)
    11. Tyson Frizell
    12. Alex Glenn
    13. Trent Merrin

    14. Phillip Sami
    avatar
    Tobes
    Admin

    Posts : 523
    Join date : 2013-01-29

    Re: Finals Week 3 Team Lists

    Post by Tobes on Wed Aug 23, 2017 9:25 am

    Oxford United Boxes
    Finals Week 3 vs Liddle Lambs


    1. Billy Slater
    2. Nick Cotric (vc)
    3. Chase Stanley
    4. Timoteo Lafai (vc)
    5. Kerrod Holland
    6. Gareth Widdop (gk)
    7. Josh Reynolds
    8. Dylan Napa
    9. Michael Lichaa
    10. Martin Taupau
    11.
    12. Matthew Eisenhuth
    13. Elliott Whitehead (c)

    14. David Mead
    15. Charnze Nicoll-Klokstad
    16. Brodie Croft
    17. Ryley Jacks


    Last edited by Tobes on Thu Aug 24, 2017 6:44 pm; edited 2 times in total
    avatar
    The Druggies

    Posts : 222
    Join date : 2013-02-11
    Location : Crack Den Stadium

    Re: Finals Week 3 Team Lists

    Post by The Druggies on Wed Aug 23, 2017 9:47 am

    DRUGGIES v Truckers
    1. Nathan Ross
    2. Jordan Rapana
    3. Solomone Kata
    4. Tuimoala Lolohea (vgk)
    5. Nene Macdonald  
    6. Mitchell Pearce (vc)
    7. Nathan Cleary (gk)
    8. Zane Musgrove
    9. Cameron King
    10. Scott Bolton
    11. Suaia Matagi
    12. Tariq Sims
    13. Jack de Belin (c)

    14. Campbell Graham
    15. Sam Lisone
    16. Sosaia Feki
    17. Danny Levi
    avatar
    Mary

    Posts : 251
    Join date : 2013-02-08

    Re: Finals Week 3 Team Lists

    Post by Mary on Wed Aug 23, 2017 4:57 pm

    Liddle Lambs

    1. Dane Gagai
    2. Ken Sio
    3. Shaun Kenny-Dowall
    4. Latrell Mitchell (gk)
    5. David Nofoaluma (vc)
    6. Aidan Sezer (vgk)
    7. Jack Cogger
    8. James Graham
    9. Te Maire Martin
    10. Aaron Woods
    11. Kenny Edwards
    12. Angus Crichton
    13. Paul Vaughan (c)

    14. Daniel Saifiti
    15. Leeson Ah Mau
    16. Ata Hingano
    avatar
    cbtruckers

    Posts : 262
    Join date : 2013-02-07

    Re: Finals Week 3 Team Lists

    Post by cbtruckers on Wed Aug 23, 2017 7:03 pm

    TRUCKERS TEAM VS DRUGGIES
    James Tedesco VC
    Brett Morris
    Javid Bowen
    Michael Chee-Kam
    Anthony Don
    Blake Austin
    Ashley Taylor GK
    James Tamou
    Apisai Koroisau VGK
    Agnatius Paasi
    David Klemmer
    Wade Graham
    Jason Taumalolo C
    INTERCHANGE:
    Sam Thaiday
    Sione Katoa
    Kenny Bromwich
    Brad Takairangi

    Cougars

    Posts : 171
    Join date : 2013-02-28

    Re: Finals Week 3 Team Lists

    Post by Cougars on Thu Aug 24, 2017 5:49 pm

    Cougars lineup:

    1 Antonio Winterstein
    2 Suliasi Vunivalu
    3 Kyle Feldt (gk)
    4 Akuila Uate
    5 Josh Addo-Carr
    6 Kieran Foran
    7 Jake Friend (c)
    8 Boyd Cordner
    9 Nathan Peats (vc)
    10 Luke Lewis
    11 Josh Jackson
    12 Matt Gillett
    13 Max King

    14 Victor Radley
    15 Ryan Matterson
    16 Robert Jennings

    Sponsored content

    Re: Finals Week 3 Team Lists

    Post by Sponsored content


      Current date/time is Fri Sep 22, 2017 11:10 am