XRL

Season 2017


    Team Lists Round 20

    Share

    Sheedy

    Posts : 155
    Join date : 2013-03-03

    Team Lists Round 20

    Post by Sheedy on Tue Jul 18, 2017 12:35 pm

    Punters line up:

    1. L. Coote
    2. D. Copley
    3. M. Jennings
    4. K. Hurrell
    5. K. Linnett
    6. I. Luke (vgk)
    7. T. Hodkinson
    8. A. Fifita (vc)
    9. M. McIlwrick
    10. R. Campbell-Gillard
    11. E. Lowe (gk)
    12. M. Barnett
    13. J. McGuire (c)

    14. J. Tapine
    15. K. Ponga
    16. K. Elgey
    17. D. Taylor
    avatar
    Mary

    Posts : 251
    Join date : 2013-02-08

    Re: Team Lists Round 20

    Post by Mary on Tue Jul 18, 2017 7:58 pm

    Lambs

    1. Dane Gagai
    2. Shaun Kenny-Dowall
    3. Semi Radradra (c)
    4. Daniel Tupou
    5. David Nofoaluma (vc)
    6. Aidan Sezer
    7. Brock Lamb (gk)
    8. Paul Vaughan
    9. Te Maire Martin
    10. Daniel Saifiti
    11. Aaron Woods
    12. Angus Crichton
    13. Leeson Ah Mau

    14. Kenny Edwards
    avatar
    The Druggies

    Posts : 222
    Join date : 2013-02-11
    Location : Crack Den Stadium

    Re: Team Lists Round 20

    Post by The Druggies on Wed Jul 19, 2017 12:39 pm

    1. Jordan Rapana
    2. Solomone Kata
    3. Nathan Ross
    4. Tuimoala Lolohea (vgk)
    5. Nene Macdonald
    6. Mitchell Pearce (c)
    7. Nathan Cleary (gk)(c)
    8. Zane Musgrove
    9. Robbie Farah
    10. Scott Bolton
    11. Sione Mata'utia
    12. Tariq Sims
    13. Jack de Belin

    14. Sosaia Feki
    15. Sam Lisone
    16. Cameron King
    17. Suiai Matagi
    avatar
    freddyfittler

    Posts : 275
    Join date : 2013-02-11

    Re: Team Lists Round 20

    Post by freddyfittler on Wed Jul 19, 2017 1:19 pm

    Miners Lineup - Powerplay

    1. Tom Trbojevic
    2. Josh Dugan (C)
    3. Jack Bird
    4. Michael Gordon (gk)
    5. Marcelo Montoya
    6. Michael Morgan (C)
    7. Corey Norman
    8. Jesse Bromwich
    9. Moses Mbye (vgk)
    10. Jared Waerea-Hargreaves
    11. Joel Thompson
    12. John Sutton
    13. Moses Leota

    14. Malakai Watene Zelezniak
    15. Josh McCrone
    16. Russell Packer
    17. Thomas Burgess
    avatar
    Clinton Gutherson

    Posts : 403
    Join date : 2013-02-11

    Re: Team Lists Round 20

    Post by Clinton Gutherson on Wed Jul 19, 2017 2:27 pm

    1. Clinton Gutherson (GK)
    2. Chanel Mata'utia
    3. Jarryd Hayne
    4. Tautau Moga
    5. Ken Maumolo
    6. Matt Moylan
    7. Luke Brooks
    8. George Burgess
    9. James Segeyaro
    10. Sam Burgess (C)
    11. Tyson Frizell
    12. Alex Glenn (vc)
    13. Mitchell Aubusson

    14. Damien Cook (f/pm)
    15. Benji Marshall

    avatar
    Wini

    Posts : 424
    Join date : 2013-02-01

    Re: Team Lists Round 20

    Post by Wini on Wed Jul 19, 2017 3:09 pm

    Gunners Team Round 20
    vs Liddle Lambs

    1. Dylan Edwards
    2. Joseph Manu
    3. James Roberts
    4. Will Chambers
    5. Esan Marsters
    6. Daly Cherry-Evans (c) (GK)
    7. Mitchell Cornish (vGK)
    8. Tohu Harris
    9. Andrew McCullough (vc)
    10. Ben Matulino
    11. Manu Ma'u
    12. Adam Elliot
    13. Nathan Brown

    14. Peter Mata'utia
    15. Bunty Afoa
    16. Darcy Lussick
    17. Shaun Fensom


    Last edited by Wini on Thu Jul 20, 2017 11:21 am; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    Wolvershank
    Admin

    Posts : 899
    Join date : 2013-01-29
    Age : 30
    Location : Sydney

    Re: Team Lists Round 20

    Post by Wolvershank on Wed Jul 19, 2017 3:47 pm

    LONDON WEREWOLVES LINEUP ROUND 20
    vs. Miami Monsters (5-1-3, 1-1-1 @ Alexandra Palace)

    1. Will HOPOATE
    2. Josh MANSOUR
    3. Young TONUMAIPEA
    4. Cameron MUNSTER (vc) (vgk)
    5. Alex JOHNSTON
    6. Blake GREEN
    7. James MALONEY (gk)
    8. Aiden TOLMAN (c)
    9. Jake GRANVILLE
    10. Jarrod WALLACE
    11. Bryce CARTWRIGHT
    12. Felise KAUFUSI
    13. Dale FINUCANE

    14. Brian KELLY
    15. Moses SULI
    16. Jackson HASTINGS
    17. John ASIATA
    avatar
    Tobes
    Admin

    Posts : 523
    Join date : 2013-01-29

    Re: Team Lists Round 20

    Post by Tobes on Wed Jul 19, 2017 4:07 pm

    Oxford United Boxes
    Round 20 vs The Killers


    Powerplay

    1. Billy Slater (c)
    2. Nick Cotric
    3. Timoteo Lafai (vgk)
    4. Euan Aitken
    5. Kerrod Holland
    6. Gareth Widdop (gk)
    7. Josh Reynolds
    8. Martin Taupau
    9. Michael Lichaa
    10. Jacob Lillyman
    11. Dylan Napa
    12. Elliott Whitehead
    13. Elijah Taylor (c)

    14. Chase Stanley
    15. Justin O'Neill
    16.
    17. Matthew Eisenhuth


    Last edited by Tobes on Thu Jul 20, 2017 6:27 pm; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    cbtruckers

    Posts : 262
    Join date : 2013-02-07

    Re: Team Lists Round 20

    Post by cbtruckers on Wed Jul 19, 2017 6:39 pm

    TRUCKERS TEAM ROUND 20
    James Tedesco C
    Brett Morris
    Michael Chee-Kam
    Jordan Kahu GK
    Anthony Don
    Blake Austin
    Ashley Taylor VGK
    James Tamou
    Apisai Koroisau
    David Klemmer
    Agnatius Paasi
    Wade Graham VC
    Jason Taumalolo
    INTERCHANGE:
    Tim Glasby
    Sam Thaiday
    Brad Takairangi
    Nathaniel Roache
    avatar
    PatchesOHoulihan

    Posts : 362
    Join date : 2013-01-29

    Re: Team Lists Round 20

    Post by PatchesOHoulihan on Thu Jul 20, 2017 1:58 pm

    Miami Monsters
    Round 20 @ London Werewolves
    Head to Head: Wolves 5-3-1

    1. Tyrone Roberts (gk)
    2. Curtis Scott
    3. Dylan Walker
    4. Ricky Leutele
    5. Blake Ferguson (vc)
    6. Ben Hunt
    7. Chad Townsend
    8. Junior Paulo
    9. Cameron McInnes
    10. Siosiua Taukeiaho (vgk)
    11. Ryan James (c)
    12. Joe Greenwood
    13. Shaun Lane

    14. Blake Ayshford
    15. David Fusitu'a
    16. Aidan Guerra
    17. Tyrell Fuimaono
    avatar
    Hawking

    Posts : 301
    Join date : 2013-02-24

    Re: Team Lists Round 20

    Post by Hawking on Thu Jul 20, 2017 2:06 pm

    1. C Walker
    2. J Isaako
    3. J Croker (gk)
    4. T Peachey
    5. B Goodwin (vgk)
    6. A Milford
    7. C Cronk
    8. I Soliola
    9. M Lino
    10. C Hess (vc)
    11. CHN
    12. K Proctor
    13. B Thompson (c)

    14. J Morris
    15. W Blake
    16. C Cullen
    17. I Yeo

    Cougars

    Posts : 171
    Join date : 2013-02-28

    Re: Team Lists Round 20

    Post by Cougars on Thu Jul 20, 2017 6:47 pm

    Cougars round 20 lineup
    POWERPLAY

    1 Beven French
    2 Suliasi Vunivalu
    3 Kyle Feldt (gk)
    4 Robert Jennings
    5 Josh Addo-Carr
    6 Kieran Foran
    7 Victor Radley
    8 Ryan Matterson
    9 Nathan Peats (c)
    10 Luke Lewis
    11 Josh Jackson
    12 Matt Gillett (c)
    13 Max King

    14 Pat Politoni
    15 Sam Kasiano
    16 Akuila Uate
    17 Antonio Winterstein

    avatar
    XIII

    Posts : 196
    Join date : 2013-01-29

    Re: Team Lists Round 20

    Post by XIII on Thu Jul 20, 2017 6:52 pm

    XIII Powerplay

    1. Roger Tuivasa Scheck 
    2. Valentine Holmes
    3. Latrell Mitchell (c)
    4. Kevin Naiqama
    5. Jonus Pearson
    6. Kodi Nikorima
    7. Adam Reynolds (gk)
    8. Korbin Sims
    9. Peter Wallace
    10. Addin Fonua Blake
    11. Brenton Lawrence
    12. Gavin Cooper
    13. Simon Mannering (c)

    14. Josh Hodgson
    15. Connor Watson
    16. James Fisher Harris
    17. Edrick Lee

    avatar
    Stinson

    Posts : 198
    Join date : 2013-02-20

    Re: Team Lists Round 20

    Post by Stinson on Thu Jul 20, 2017 6:59 pm

    DINGOES RD 20 LINEUP
    1 J Wighton
    2 BJ Leilua
    3 J Nightingale
    4 J Wardle
    5 D Watene-Zelezniak
    6 M Moses (VGK)
    7 J Buhrer (VC)
    8 A Seumanafgai
    9 C Smith (C/GK)
    10 S Boyd
    11 J Gavet
    12 J Trbojevic
    13 P Gallen

    14 L Keary
    15 L Fitzgibbon
    16 K Mann (B/PM)
    17 A Gray
    avatar
    The Druggies

    Posts : 222
    Join date : 2013-02-11
    Location : Crack Den Stadium

    Re: Team Lists Round 20

    Post by The Druggies on Thu Jul 20, 2017 8:36 pm


    Sponsored content

    Re: Team Lists Round 20

    Post by Sponsored content


      Current date/time is Mon Dec 11, 2017 4:27 pm