XRL

Season 2017


    Team Lists Round 19

    Share

    Sheedy

    Posts : 155
    Join date : 2013-03-03

    Team Lists Round 19

    Post by Sheedy on Wed Jul 12, 2017 5:33 pm

    Punters line-up:

    Powerplay

    1. L. Coote
    2. D. Copley
    3. K. Ponga
    4. K. Hurrell (c)
    5. K. Linnett
    6. B. Hampton
    7. T. Hodkinson (gk)
    8. A. Fifita
    9. I. Luke
    10. R. Campbell-Gillard
    11. E. Lowe (vgk)
    12. M. Barnett (c)
    13. J. McGuire

    14. J. Arrow
    15. J. Tapine
    16. D. Taylor
    17.


    Last edited by Sheedy on Fri Jul 14, 2017 3:37 pm; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    cbtruckers

    Posts : 262
    Join date : 2013-02-07

    Re: Team Lists Round 19

    Post by cbtruckers on Wed Jul 12, 2017 6:07 pm

    TRUCKERS TEAM ROUND 19
    James Tedesco
    Anthony Don
    Javid Bowen
    Michael Chee-Kam
    Jordan Kahu GK
    Blake Austin
    Ashley Taylor VGK
    James Tamou
    Apisai Koroisau VC
    Agnatius Paasi
    Sam Thaiday
    Wade Graham
    Jason Taumalolo C


    Last edited by cbtruckers on Thu Jul 13, 2017 7:40 pm; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    Mary

    Posts : 251
    Join date : 2013-02-08

    Re: Team Lists Round 19

    Post by Mary on Thu Jul 13, 2017 10:12 am

    1. Dane Gagai
    2. David Nofoaluma (c)
    3.
    4.
    5.
    6. Te Maire Martin
    7. Brock Lamb (gk)
    8. Aaron Woods
    9. Jacob Liddle
    10. Leeson Ah Mau
    11. Daniel Saifiti
    12. Angus Crichton (c)
    13. Paul Vaughan

    14. Matt Prior


    Last edited by Mary on Fri Jul 14, 2017 4:52 pm; edited 2 times in total
    avatar
    The Druggies

    Posts : 222
    Join date : 2013-02-11
    Location : Crack Den Stadium

    Re: Team Lists Round 19

    Post by The Druggies on Thu Jul 13, 2017 10:45 am

    1. Jordan Rapana (vc)
    2. Solomone Kata
    3. Nathan Ross
    4. Tuimoala Lolohea (vgk)
    5. Nene Macdonald
    6. Danny Levi
    7. Nathan Cleary (gk)
    8. Zane Musgrove
    9. Robbie Farah
    10. Scott Bolton
    11. Sione Mata'utia
    12. Tariq Sims
    13. Jack de Belin (c)

    14. Sosaia Feki
    15. Sam Lisone
    avatar
    Wini

    Posts : 424
    Join date : 2013-02-01

    Re: Team Lists Round 19

    Post by Wini on Thu Jul 13, 2017 11:36 am

    Gunners Team Round 19
    @ The Monsters

    1. Dylan Edwards
    2. Taane Milne
    3. James Roberts
    4. Esan Marsters
    5. Peter Mata'utia
    6. Daly Cherry-Evans (vc) (vGK)
    7. Shaun Johnson (GK)
    8. Darcy Lussick
    9. Andrew McCullough (c)
    10. Ben Matulino
    11. Luke Bateman
    12. Bunty Afoa
    13. Shaun Fensom

    14. Darius Boyd
    15.
    16.
    17.


    Last edited by Wini on Thu Jul 13, 2017 2:41 pm; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    PatchesOHoulihan

    Posts : 362
    Join date : 2013-01-29

    Re: Team Lists Round 19

    Post by PatchesOHoulihan on Thu Jul 13, 2017 1:08 pm

    Miami Monsters
    Round 19 v Newcastle United Gunners
    Head to Head: Gunners 8-2 (Gunners have won 8 straight)

    1. Matthew Wright (gk)
    2. David Fusitu'a
    3. Dylan Walker (c & vgk)
    4. Ricky Leutele
    5. Blake Ayshford
    6. Ben Hunt (vc)
    7. Chad Townsend
    8. Junior Paulo
    9. Cameron McInnes
    10. Ryan James
    11. Tyrell Fuimaono
    12. Joe Greenwood
    13. Shaun Lane


    Last edited by PatchesOHoulihan on Fri Jul 14, 2017 2:44 pm; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    Clinton Gutherson

    Posts : 403
    Join date : 2013-02-11

    Re: Team Lists Round 19

    Post by Clinton Gutherson on Thu Jul 13, 2017 2:35 pm

    1. Matt Moylan
    2. Chanel Mata'utia
    3. Jarryd Hayne
    4. Tautau Moga
    5. Ken Maumolo (vc)
    6. James Segeyaro
    7. Luke Brooks
    8. George Burgess
    9. Mitch Rein (C)
    10. Trent Merrin
    11. Jarrad Kennedy
    12. Damien Cook
    13. Sam Burgess

    14. Benji Marshall


    Last edited by Clinton Gutherson on Thu Jul 13, 2017 4:36 pm; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    Wolvershank
    Admin

    Posts : 899
    Join date : 2013-01-29
    Age : 30
    Location : Sydney

    Re: Team Lists Round 19

    Post by Wolvershank on Thu Jul 13, 2017 4:24 pm

    LONDON WEREWOLVES LINEUP ROUND 19
    vs Punters (9-1-8, 2-1-5 @ TAB Stadium)

    1. Braidon BURNS
    2. Josh MANSOUR (c)
    3. Brian KELLY
    4. Moses SULI
    5. Alex JOHNSTON
    6. James MALONEY (gk)
    7. Blake GREEN (vgk)
    8. John ASIATA
    9. Jake GRANVILLE
    10. Jarrod WALLACE (vc)
    11. Alex GLENN


    Last edited by Wolvershank on Fri Jul 14, 2017 11:35 am; edited 2 times in total
    avatar
    Hawking

    Posts : 301
    Join date : 2013-02-24

    Re: Team Lists Round 19

    Post by Hawking on Thu Jul 13, 2017 10:57 pm

    1. C Walker
    2. J Isaako
    3. J Croker (gk)
    4. T Peachey
    5. B Goodwin
    6. A Milford
    7. C Cronk
    8. I Soliola
    9. T Roberts (vgk)
    10. C Hess (vc)
    11. CHN
    12. I Yeo
    13. B Thompson (c)

    14. W Blake
    15. K Proctor
    16. B Elliot



    avatar
    freddyfittler

    Posts : 275
    Join date : 2013-02-11

    Re: Team Lists Round 19

    Post by freddyfittler on Thu Jul 13, 2017 11:00 pm

    Miners Lineup

    1. Tom Trbojevic (c)
    2. Malakai Watene Zelezniak
    3. Jack Bird
    4. Josh Dugan (gk)
    5.
    6. Michael Morgan (vc)
    7. Josh McCrone (vgk)
    8.
    9. John Sutton
    10. Thomas Burgess
    11. Joel Thompson
    12.
    13. Russell Packer


    Last edited by freddyfittler on Fri Jul 14, 2017 1:26 pm; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    Tobes
    Admin

    Posts : 523
    Join date : 2013-01-29

    Re: Team Lists Round 19

    Post by Tobes on Fri Jul 14, 2017 11:43 am

    Oxford United Boxes
    Round 19 vs Liddle Lambs

    1. Nick Cotric
    2. Tim Lafai (vgk)
    3. Charze Nicoll-Klokstad
    4. Justin O'Neill
    5.
    6. Gareth Widdop (gk)
    7.
    8. Jacob Lillyman
    9.
    10. Martin Taupau
    11. Matthew Eisenhuth
    12. Elliot Whitehead (c)
    13. Elijah Taylor (vc)
    avatar
    XIII

    Posts : 196
    Join date : 2013-01-29

    Re: Team Lists Round 19

    Post by XIII on Fri Jul 14, 2017 2:49 pm

    XIII

    1. Roger Tuivasa Scheck 
    2. Valentine Holmes
    3. Edrick Lee
    4. Kevin Naiqama (vc)
    5. Jonus Pearson (c)
    6. Connor Watson
    7. Adam Reynolds (gk)
    8. James Fisher Harris
    9. Josh Hodgson
    10. Addin Fonua Blake
    11. Brenton Lawrence
    12. Gavin Cooper
    13. Simon Mannering

    avatar
    Stinson

    Posts : 198
    Join date : 2013-02-20

    Re: Team Lists Round 19

    Post by Stinson on Fri Jul 14, 2017 5:20 pm

    DINGOES LINEUP v THE DRUGGIES - POWERPLAY
    1 J Wighton
    2 J Nightingale
    3 BJ Leilua (c)
    4 A Gray
    5 D Watene-Zelezniak
    6 XRL’s MPP Kurt Mann (GK)
    7 J Buhrer
    8 A Seumanafagai
    9
    10 J Trbojevic (C)
    11 J Papalli
    12 L Fitzgibbon
    13 P Gallen

    14 G Beale
    15 K Capewell
    16 S Boyd
    17 J Wardle (B/F)

    Sponsored content

    Re: Team Lists Round 19

    Post by Sponsored content


      Current date/time is Fri Sep 22, 2017 11:09 am