XRL

Season 2017


    Team Lists Round 17

    Share
    avatar
    freddyfittler

    Posts : 272
    Join date : 2013-02-11

    Team Lists Round 17

    Post by freddyfittler on Tue Jun 27, 2017 12:32 pm

    Miners Team:

    1 Tom Trbojevic
    2 Michael Gordon (gk)
    3 Josh Dugan (C)
    4 Jack Bird
    5 Marcelo Montoya
    6 Michael Morgan
    7 Corey Norman
    8 Jared Waerea-Hargreaves (C)
    9 Moses Mbye (vgk)
    10 Jesse Bromwich
    11 Ryan Hoffman
    12 Joel Thompson
    13 Russell Packer

    14 John Sutton (pm/f)
    15 Josh McCrone
    16 Thomas Burgess
    17 Lewis Brown


    Last edited by freddyfittler on Wed Jun 28, 2017 9:17 pm; edited 3 times in total
    avatar
    cbtruckers

    Posts : 257
    Join date : 2013-02-07

    Re: Team Lists Round 17

    Post by cbtruckers on Tue Jun 27, 2017 2:23 pm

    TRUCKERS TEAM ROUND 17
    James Tedesco C
    Brett Morris
    Michael Chee-Kam
    Jordan Kahu GK
    Anthony Don
    Blake Austin
    Ashley Taylor VGK
    James Tamou
    Apisai Koroisau
    David Klemmer VC
    Sam Thaiday
    Wade Graham
    Jason Taumalolo
    INTERCHANGE:
    Brad Takairangi
    Nathaniel Roache
    Kenneath Bromwich
    Tim Glasby


    Last edited by cbtruckers on Wed Jun 28, 2017 5:37 pm; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    Clinton Gutherson

    Posts : 399
    Join date : 2013-02-11

    Re: Team Lists Round 17

    Post by Clinton Gutherson on Tue Jun 27, 2017 5:36 pm

    1. Clint Gutherson (GK)(vc)
    2. Tautau Moga
    3. Matt Moylan
    4. Jarryd Hayne
    5. Ken Maumolo
    6. Benji Marshall
    7. Luke Brooks
    8. George Burgess
    9. Mitch Rein
    10. Trent Merrin
    11. Jarrad Kennedy
    12. Mitchell Aubusson (C)
    13. Sam Burgess

    14. Will Smith
    15. Damien Cook
    16. Sam Stone
    avatar
    Wolvershank
    Admin

    Posts : 883
    Join date : 2013-01-29
    Age : 30
    Location : Sydney

    Re: Team Lists Round 17

    Post by Wolvershank on Wed Jun 28, 2017 10:41 am

    LONDON WEREWOLVES LINEUP ROUND 17
    vs Rocket Scientists (11-1-6, 5-0-4 @ Alexandra Palace)

    1. Will HOPOATE
    2. Brenko LEE
    3. Brian KELLY
    4. Cameron MUNSTER (vgk)
    5. Josh MANSOUR (c)
    6. James MALONEY (gk)
    7. Blake GREEN
    8. Aiden TOLMAN (vc)
    9. Jake GRANVILLE
    10. Jarrod WALLACE
    11. Tyson FRIZELL
    12. Felise KAUFUSI
    13. Dale FINUCANE

    14. Moses SULI
    15. Jackson HASTINGS
    16. Ryan MATTERSON
    17. John ASIATA
    avatar
    PatchesOHoulihan

    Posts : 349
    Join date : 2013-01-29

    Re: Team Lists Round 17

    Post by PatchesOHoulihan on Thu Jun 29, 2017 8:49 am

    Miami Monsters
    Round 17 @ The XIII
    Head to Head: Monsters 5-4-1

    1. Matthew Wright (gk)
    2. Curtis Scott
    3. Dylan Walker (vgk)
    4. Ricky Leutele
    5. Blake Ferguson
    6. Ben Hunt (c)
    7. Chad Townsend
    8. Junior Paulo (vc)
    9. Cameron McInnes
    10. Matthew Eisenhuth
    11. Ryan James
    12. Joe Greenwood
    13. Aidan Guerra

    14. Josh Reynolds
    15. Tyrell Fuimaono
    16. Blake Ayshford
    17. David Fusitu'a


    Last edited by PatchesOHoulihan on Thu Jun 29, 2017 3:21 pm; edited 3 times in total
    avatar
    Mary

    Posts : 245
    Join date : 2013-02-08

    Re: Team Lists Round 17

    Post by Mary on Thu Jun 29, 2017 9:04 am

    Lambs

    1. Dane Gagai
    2. Ken Sio
    3. Semi Radradra
    4. David Nofoaluma (vc)
    5. Daniel Tupo
    6. Te Maire Martin (vgk)
    7. Brock Lamb (gk)
    8. Daniel Saifiti
    9. Jacob Liddle
    10. Aaron Woods
    11. Kenny Edwards
    12. Angus Crichton (c)
    13. Leeson Ah Mau

    14. Kyle Lovett
    15. Aidan Sezer


    Last edited by Mary on Thu Jun 29, 2017 5:22 pm; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    The Druggies

    Posts : 216
    Join date : 2013-02-11
    Location : Crack Den Stadium

    Re: Team Lists Round 17

    Post by The Druggies on Thu Jun 29, 2017 11:20 am

    Druggies v Killers

    POWER PLAY

    1. Jordan Rapana (c)
    2. Sosaia Feki
    3. Nathan Ross
    4. Tuimoala Lolohea (vgk)
    5. Nene Macdonald
    6. Mitchell Pearce
    7. Nathan Cleary (gk) (c)
    8. Scott Bolton
    9. Robbie Farah
    10. Zane Musgrove
    11. Sione Mata'utia
    12. Suaia Matagi
    13. Jack de Belin

    14. Cameron King
    15. Tariq Sims
    16. Kyle Turner
    17. Danny Levi


    Last edited by The Druggies on Thu Jun 29, 2017 5:29 pm; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    Wini

    Posts : 416
    Join date : 2013-02-01

    Re: Team Lists Round 17

    Post by Wini on Thu Jun 29, 2017 4:01 pm

    Gunners Team Round 17
    vs Coolangatta Cougars
    *POWERPLAY*

    1. Dylan Edwards (c)
    2. Joseph Manu
    3. James Roberts
    4. Will Chambers
    5. Peter Mata'utia
    6. Daly Cherry-Evans (vGK)
    7. Shaun Johnson (GK)
    8. Ben Matulino
    9. Andrew McCullough
    10. Tohu Harris
    11. Adam Elliot
    12. Manu Ma'u
    13. Nathan Brown (c)

    14. Taane Milne
    15. Esan Marsters
    16. Shaun Fensom
    17. Darcy Lussick

    steveo

    Posts : 75
    Join date : 2013-03-17

    Re: Team Lists Round 17

    Post by steveo on Thu Jun 29, 2017 4:48 pm

    1. L. Coote
    2. C. Oates
    3. M. Jennings
    4. K. Hurrell
    5. K.Ponga
    6.
    7. B. Hampton
    8. A. Fifita (c)
    9. T.hodkinson (gk)
    10. R. Campbell-Gillard
    11. E. Lowe (vgk)
    12. M. Barnett (vc)
    13. J. McGuire

    14. D.Taylor
    15. J. Tapine
    16. K.Linnett
    17. D. Copley


    Last edited by steveo on Thu Jun 29, 2017 7:15 pm; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    Hawking

    Posts : 295
    Join date : 2013-02-24

    Re: Team Lists Round 17

    Post by Hawking on Thu Jun 29, 2017 6:08 pm

    1. J Morris
    2. B Goodwin
    3. J Croker (gk)
    4. T Peachey
    5. W Blake
    6. T Roberts (vgk)
    7. C Cronk
    8. I Soliola
    9. C Walker
    10. C Hess (c)
    11. CHN
    12. I Yeo
    13. B Thompson (vc)

    14. K Proctor
    15. D Whare
    16. B Elliot
    17. The Huth#2
    avatar
    XIII

    Posts : 190
    Join date : 2013-01-29

    Re: Team Lists Round 17

    Post by XIII on Thu Jun 29, 2017 6:37 pm

    XIII Powerplay

    1. Roger Tuivasa Scheck
    2. Valentine Holmes (c)
    3. Latrell Mitchell
    4. Kevin Naiqama
    5. Jonus Pearson
    6. Kodi Nikorima 
    7. Adam Reynolds (gk)
    8. Korbin Sims
    9. Josh Hodgson
    10. Jordan McLean
    11. Brenton Lawrence
    12. Gavin Cooper
    13. Simon Mannering (c)

    14. 
    15. Connor Watson
    16. Addin Fonua Blake
    17. Edrick Lee
    avatar
    Stinson

    Posts : 194
    Join date : 2013-02-20

    Re: Team Lists Round 17

    Post by Stinson on Thu Jun 29, 2017 7:10 pm

    Dingoes Lineup. Powerplay
    1 J Wighton
    2 BJ Leilua
    3 /A Gray
    4 D Watene-Zelezniak
    5 J Nightingale
    6 K Mann
    7 J Buhrer
    8 A Seumanafagai
    9 C Smith (GK)
    10 L Fitzgibbon
    11 J Papalli
    12 J Trbojevic (C)
    13 P Gallen (C)

    14 M Moses (VGK)
    15 J Wardle (F/B)
    16 S Boyd
    17 G Beale
    avatar
    Tobes
    Admin

    Posts : 509
    Join date : 2013-01-29

    Re: Team Lists Round 17

    Post by Tobes on Thu Jun 29, 2017 7:14 pm

    Oxford United Boxes
    Round 17 vs The Punters

    POWERPLAY

    1. Billy Slater (c)
    2. Nick Cotric
    3. Tim Lafai (vgk)
    4. Euan Aitken
    5. Chase Stanley
    6. Gareth Widdop (gk)
    7. Brodie Croft
    8. Martin Taupau (c)
    9. Michael Lichaa
    10. Dylan Napa
    11. Jacob Lillyman
    12. Elliot Whitehead
    13. Elijah Taylor

    14. David Mead
    15. Justin O'Neill
    16. Ryley Jacks


    Sponsored content

    Re: Team Lists Round 17

    Post by Sponsored content


      Current date/time is Thu Jul 27, 2017 8:40 am