XRL

Season 2017


    Team Lists Round 16

    Share
    avatar
    Wolvershank
    Admin

    Posts : 883
    Join date : 2013-01-29
    Age : 30
    Location : Sydney

    Team Lists Round 16

    Post by Wolvershank on Tue Jun 20, 2017 9:46 am

    avatar
    Wini

    Posts : 416
    Join date : 2013-02-01

    Re: Team Lists Round 16

    Post by Wini on Tue Jun 20, 2017 2:31 pm

    Gunners Team Round 16
    vs The London Werewolves

    1. Dylan Edwards
    2. Joseph Manu
    3. James Roberts
    4. Taane Milne
    5. Peter Mata'utia
    6. Daly Cherry-Evans (vGK)
    7. Shaun Johnson (GK) (vc)
    8. Ben Matulino
    9. Andrew McCullough (c)
    10. Tohu Harris
    11. Adam Elliot
    12. Esan Marsters
    13. Luke Bateman

    14.
    15.
    16. Shaun Fensom
    17. Darcy Lussick


    Last edited by Wini on Thu Jun 22, 2017 4:13 pm; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    freddyfittler

    Posts : 272
    Join date : 2013-02-11

    Re: Team Lists Round 16

    Post by freddyfittler on Tue Jun 20, 2017 5:41 pm

    Miners Team:

    1 Tom Trbojevic (vc)
    2 Michael Gordon (gk)
    3 Josh Dugan (C)
    4 Malakai Watene Zelezniak
    5 Jack Bird
    6 Michael Morgan
    7 Moses Mbye (vgk)
    8 Jared Waerea-Hargreaves
    9 Josh McCrone
    10 Jesse Bromwich
    11 Ryan Hoffman
    12 Joel Thompson
    13 Russell Packer

    14 (Corey Norman)
    15
    16 Marcelo Montoya
    17 Cheyse Blair


    Last edited by freddyfittler on Fri Jun 23, 2017 5:13 pm; edited 4 times in total
    avatar
    Mary

    Posts : 245
    Join date : 2013-02-08

    Re: Team Lists Round 16

    Post by Mary on Wed Jun 21, 2017 2:05 pm

    Lambs

    1. Dane Gagai
    2. Ken Sio
    3. David Nofoaluma (vc)
    4.
    5.
    6. Brock Lamb (vgk)
    7. James Maloney (gk)
    8. Aaron Woods
    9. Jacob Liddle
    10. James Graham
    11. Paul Vaughan (c)
    12. Kyle Lovett
    13. Daniel Saifiti

    14. Matt Prior
    15. Te Maire Martin


    Last edited by Mary on Fri Jun 23, 2017 10:26 am; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    Clinton Gutherson

    Posts : 399
    Join date : 2013-02-11

    Re: Team Lists Round 16

    Post by Clinton Gutherson on Thu Jun 22, 2017 10:58 am

    1. Matt Moylan
    2. Jarryd Hayne
    3.
    4. Tautau Moga
    5. Ken Maumolo (vc)
    6. Benji Marshall (GK)
    7. Luke Brooks
    8.
    9. Mitch Rein (C)
    10.
    11. Curtis Sironen
    12. Mitchell Aubusson
    13. Trent Merrin
    avatar
    cbtruckers

    Posts : 257
    Join date : 2013-02-07

    Re: Team Lists Round 16

    Post by cbtruckers on Thu Jun 22, 2017 11:47 am

    TRUCKERS TEAM ROUND 16
    James Tedesco
    Brett Morris
    Jordan Kahu GK
    Michael Chee-Kam
    Javid Bowen
    Blake Austin
    Ashley Taylor VGK
    Kenneath Bromwich
    Apisai Koroisau
    David Klemmer
    Sam Thaiday VC
    Wade Graham
    Jason Taumalolo C
    INTERCHANGE:
    Anthony Don
    James Tamou
    Chris Heighington
    Tim Glasby


    Last edited by cbtruckers on Thu Jun 22, 2017 10:09 pm; edited 2 times in total
    avatar
    PatchesOHoulihan

    Posts : 349
    Join date : 2013-01-29

    Re: Team Lists Round 16

    Post by PatchesOHoulihan on Thu Jun 22, 2017 2:21 pm

    Miami Monsters
    Round 16 v Coal Miners
    Head to Head: Monsters 6-4

    1. Matthew Wright (gk)
    2. Curtis Scott
    3. Dylan Walker (vgk)
    4. Ricky Leutele
    5. Blake Ferguson
    6. Josh Reynolds
    7. Chad Townsend
    8. Junior Paulo (c)
    9. Cameron McInnes
    10. Matthew Eisenhuth
    11. Aidan Guerra (vc)
    12. Ryan James
    13. Siosiua Taukeiaho

    14. Jayson Bukuya
    15. Ben Hunt
    16. David Fusitu'a
    17. Blake Ayshford


    Last edited by PatchesOHoulihan on Fri Jun 23, 2017 11:38 am; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    Hawking

    Posts : 295
    Join date : 2013-02-24

    Re: Team Lists Round 16

    Post by Hawking on Fri Jun 23, 2017 8:26 am

    1. J Morris
    2. B Elliot
    3. J Croker (gk)
    4. T Peachey
    5. W Blake
    6. T Roberts (vgk)
    7. C Cronk
    8. I Soliola
    9.
    10. C Hess
    11. CHN (vc)
    12. I Yeo
    13. B Thompson (c)

    14. K Proctor
    15. The Huth #2
    avatar
    Wolvershank
    Admin

    Posts : 883
    Join date : 2013-01-29
    Age : 30
    Location : Sydney

    Re: Team Lists Round 16

    Post by Wolvershank on Fri Jun 23, 2017 9:04 am

    LONDON WEREWOLVES LINEUP ROUND 16
    vs Newcastle United Gunners (9-1-4, 4-0-3 @ Alexandra Palace)

    1. Will HOPOATE
    2. Daniel TUPOU
    3. Brenko LEE
    4. Cameron MUNSTER (c)(gk)
    5. Josh MANSOUR (vc)
    6. Kyle LAYBUTT
    7. Blake GREEN
    8. Jarrod WALLACE
    9. Jake GRANVILLE
    10. Aiden TOLMAN
    11. Ryan MATTERSON
    12. Felise KAUFUSI
    13. Dale FINUCANE

    14. Brian KELLY
    15. Moses SULI
    16. Jackson HASTINGS
    17. Tyson FRIZELL

    steveo

    Posts : 75
    Join date : 2013-03-17

    Re: Team Lists Round 16

    Post by steveo on Fri Jun 23, 2017 11:09 am

    Punters line up:

    1. L. Coote
    2. C. Oates
    3. M. Jennings
    4. K. Hurrell (c)
    5. K.Ponga
    6. K. Egley
    7. I. Luke (gk)
    8. A. Fifita
    9. J. Brailey
    10. R. Campbell-Gillard
    11. E. Lowe (vgk)
    12. M. Barnett (vc)
    13. J. McGuire

    14. B. Hampton
    15. J. Tapine
    16. K.Linnett
    17. D. Copley
    avatar
    The Druggies

    Posts : 216
    Join date : 2013-02-11
    Location : Crack Den Stadium

    Re: Team Lists Round 16

    Post by The Druggies on Fri Jun 23, 2017 11:22 am

    Druggies @ Lambs

    1. Jordan Rapana (c)
    2. Sosaia Feki
    3. Nathan Ross
    4. Tuimoala Lolohea (vgk)
    5. Nene Macdonald
    6. Mitchell Pearce
    7. Nathan Cleary (gk)
    8. Scott Bolton (vc)
    9. Danny Levi
    10. Sam Lisone
    11. Sione Mata'utia
    12. Tariq Sims
    13.

    14. Matt Frawley
    avatar
    Stinson

    Posts : 194
    Join date : 2013-02-20

    Re: Team Lists Round 16

    Post by Stinson on Fri Jun 23, 2017 12:20 pm

    DINGOES RD 16 LINEUP V THE LA KILLERS - DONAGHY-STINSON CUP
    1. J Wighton
    2 G. Beale
    3 J Nightingale
    4 BJ Leilua (C)
    5 D Watene - Zalezniak
    6 XRL’s MPP Kurt Mann
    7 L Keary (VGK)
    8 Ava Seumanafagai
    9 C Smith (GK)
    10 L Fitzgibbon
    11 J Papalii
    12 P Gallen
    13 J Trbojevic (VC)

    14 S Boyd
    15 K Capewell
    16 J Buhrer
    17 J Gavet
    avatar
    XIII

    Posts : 190
    Join date : 2013-01-29

    Re: Team Lists Round 16

    Post by XIII on Fri Jun 23, 2017 1:43 pm

    XIII

    1. Roger Tuivasa Scheck (c)
    2. Valentine Holmes
    3. Latrell Mitchell (vc) (gk)
    4. Kevin Naiqama
    5. Jonus Pearson
    6. Kodi Nikorima 
    7. Connor Watson
    8. Korbin Sims
    9. Josh Hodgson
    10. Jordan McLean
    11. Brenton Lawrence
    12. Gavin Cooper
    13. Simon Mannering 

    14.
    15.
    16. Addin Fonua Blake
    17. Edrick Lee
    avatar
    Tobes
    Admin

    Posts : 509
    Join date : 2013-01-29

    Re: Team Lists Round 16

    Post by Tobes on Fri Jun 23, 2017 1:53 pm

    Oxford United Boxes
    Round 16 vs Coolangatta Cougars

    1. David Mead
    2. Nick Cotric
    3. Justin O'Neill
    4. Timoteo Lafai (c)
    5. Kerrod Holland (vgk)
    6. Gareth Widdop (gk)
    7. Brodie Croft
    8. Dylan Napa
    9. Michael Lichaa
    10. Jacob Lillyman
    11. Martin Taupau (vc)
    12. Elliott Whitehead
    13. Elijah Taylor

    14. Chase Stanley
    15. Euan Aitken
    16. Chris Grevsmuhl

    Cougars

    Posts : 165
    Join date : 2013-02-28

    Re: Team Lists Round 16

    Post by Cougars on Fri Jun 23, 2017 5:13 pm

    Cougars round 16 lineup:
    POWERPLAY

    1 Young Tonumaipea
    2 Suliasi Vunivalu
    3 Kyle Feldt (gk)
    4 Antonio Winterstein
    5 Josh Addo-Carr
    6 Brandon Smith (v gk)
    7 Jake Friend (c)
    8 Sam Kasiano
    9 Nathan Peats (c)
    10 Max King
    11 Boyd Cordner
    12 Matt Gillett
    13 Josh Jackson

    14 Pat Politoni
    15 Akuila Uate
    16 Chris McQueen
    17 Kieran Foran

    Sponsored content

    Re: Team Lists Round 16

    Post by Sponsored content


      Current date/time is Thu Jul 27, 2017 8:41 am