XRL

Season 2017


    Team Lists Round 13

    Share
    avatar
    freddyfittler

    Posts : 271
    Join date : 2013-02-11

    Team Lists Round 13

    Post by freddyfittler on Mon May 29, 2017 3:40 pm

    Miners Lineup

    1 Tom Trbojevic
    2 Michael Gordon (gk)(vc)
    3 Josh Dugan
    4 Malakai Watene Zelezniak
    5 Kalifa Faifai Loa
    6 Michael Morgan (C)
    7 Corey Norman
    8 Jared Waerea-Hargreaves
    9 Josh McCrone (vc)
    10 Jesse Bromwich
    11 Ryan Hoffman
    12 Russell Packer
    13 Tim Mannah

    14 Moses Mbye (vgk)
    15 Cheyse Blair
    16 Marcelo Montoya
    17 Kyle Feldt


    Unavailable:
    Thomas Burgess
    Jack Bird
    Corey Norman
    Tom Trbojevic
    John Sutton







    avatar
    Wini

    Posts : 416
    Join date : 2013-02-01

    Re: Team Lists Round 13

    Post by Wini on Tue May 30, 2017 4:20 pm

    Gunners Team Round 13
    @ The XIII

    1. Dylan Edwards
    2. Peter Mata'utia
    3. Will Chambers
    4. James Roberts
    5. Joseph Manu
    6. Daly Cherry Evans
    7. Shaun Johnson (vc) (GK)
    8. Tohu Harris (c) (vGK)
    9. Andrew McCullough
    10. Ben Matulino
    11. Manu Ma'u
    12. Adam Elliot
    13. Nathan Brown

    14. Taane Milne
    15. Mitch Rein
    16. Luke Bateman
    17. Darius Boyd


    Last edited by Wini on Fri Jun 02, 2017 11:37 am; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    Mary

    Posts : 244
    Join date : 2013-02-08

    Re: Team Lists Round 13

    Post by Mary on Wed May 31, 2017 9:14 am

    Lambs

    1. Dane Gagai
    2. Ken Sio
    3. Josh Hoffman
    4. Semi Radradra
    5. David Nofoaluma
    6. Brock Lamb (gk)
    7. Aidan Sezer
    8. James Graham
    9. Jacob Liddle
    10. Nelson Asofa-Solomona
    11. Aaron Woods (vc)
    12. Daniel Saifiti
    13. Paul Vaughan (c)


    avatar
    Clinton Gutherson

    Posts : 398
    Join date : 2013-02-11

    Re: Team Lists Round 13

    Post by Clinton Gutherson on Wed May 31, 2017 2:26 pm

    1. Matt Moylan
    2. Clinton Gutherson (GK)
    3. Jarryd Hayne
    4. Tautau Moga
    5. Ken Maumolo
    6.
    7.
    8. Trent Merrin (C)
    9.
    10. Curtis Sironen
    11. Sam Stone (vc)
    12. Mitchell Aubusson
    13. Shaun Fensom
    avatar
    Hawking

    Posts : 294
    Join date : 2013-02-24

    Re: Team Lists Round 13

    Post by Hawking on Wed May 31, 2017 7:58 pm

    1. J Morris
    2. T Peachey
    3. J Croker (gk)
    4. B Thompson (vc)
    5. W Blake
    6. A Milford (vgk)
    7. C Cronk (c)
    8. I Soliola
    9.
    10. C Hess
    11. CHN
    12. I Yeo
    13. T Moeroa

    14. H Ese'Ese
    15. A Don
    16. J Wardle (fwd/b)
    17. D Whare
    avatar
    cbtruckers

    Posts : 255
    Join date : 2013-02-07

    Re: Team Lists Round 13

    Post by cbtruckers on Wed May 31, 2017 10:02 pm

    CB TRUCKERS – ROUND 11 TEAM
    James Tedesco VC
    Brett Morris
    Brad Takairangi
    Jordan Kahu GK
    Jorge Taufua
    Blake Austin
    Apisai Koroisau VGK
    James Tamou
    Kaysa Pritchard
    David Klemmer C
    Tim Glasby
    Sam Thaiday
    Jason Taumalolo
    INTERCHANGE:
    Ashley Taylor
    Agnatius Paasi
    Michael Chee Kam (b/f)


    Last edited by cbtruckers on Thu Jun 01, 2017 3:58 pm; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    Wolvershank
    Admin

    Posts : 881
    Join date : 2013-01-29
    Age : 30
    Location : Sydney

    Re: Team Lists Round 13

    Post by Wolvershank on Thu Jun 01, 2017 10:05 am

    LONDON WEREWOLVES LINEUP ROUND 13
    vs Coal Miners (4-1-8, 3-0-4 @ Lithgow Stadium)

    1. Will HOPOATE (vc)
    2. Daniel TUPOU
    3. Brenko LEE
    4. Cameron MUNSTER
    5. Josh MANSOUR
    6. Blake GREEN
    7. Johnathan THURSTON (gk)
    8. Aiden TOLMAN
    9. Jake GRANVILLE
    10. Jarrod WALLACE (c)
    11. Tyson FRIZELL
    12. Felise KAUFUSI
    13. Dale FINUCANE

    14. Brian KELLY
    15. Moses SULI
    16. Ryan MATTERSON
    17. Jackson HASTINGS (vgk)
    avatar
    PatchesOHoulihan

    Posts : 347
    Join date : 2013-01-29

    Re: Team Lists Round 13

    Post by PatchesOHoulihan on Thu Jun 01, 2017 12:42 pm

    Miami Monsters
    Round 13 @ CB Transport Truckers
    Head to Head: Monsters 8-2

    1. Blake Ferguson
    2. David Fusitu'a
    3. Dylan Walker (vgk)
    4. Blake Ayshford
    5. Matthew Wright (gk)
    6. Josh Reynolds
    7. Ben Hunt (c)
    8. Junior Paulo
    9. Cameron McInnes
    10. Ryan James (vc)
    11. Leivaha Pulu
    12. Joe Greenwood
    13. Siosiua Taukeiaho

    14. Joe Ofahenague
    15. Aidan Guerra
    16. Jaydn Su'A


    Last edited by PatchesOHoulihan on Fri Jun 02, 2017 3:58 pm; edited 1 time in total

    Cougars

    Posts : 165
    Join date : 2013-02-28

    Re: Team Lists Round 13

    Post by Cougars on Thu Jun 01, 2017 1:16 pm

    1 Bevan French
    2 Suliasi Vunivalu (c)
    3 Akuila Uate
    4 Jordan Rankin (gk)
    5 Josh Addo-Carr (vc)
    6 Kieran Foran
    7 Nathan Peats
    8 Sam Kasiano
    9 Jake Friend
    10 Joel Thompson
    11 Boyd Cordner
    12 Matt Gillett
    13 Josh Jackson

    14 Brandon Smith (v gk)
    15 Kane Evans
    16 Young Tonumaipea
    17 Antonio Winterstein


    Last edited by Cougars on Fri Jun 02, 2017 12:35 pm; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    The Druggies

    Posts : 216
    Join date : 2013-02-11
    Location : Crack Den Stadium

    Re: Team Lists Round 13

    Post by The Druggies on Fri Jun 02, 2017 11:34 am

    1. Jordan Rapana
    2. Solomone Kata
    3. Tuimoala Lolohea (vgk)
    4. Nathan Ross
    5. Nene Macdonald
    6. Matt Frawley
    7. Nathan Cleary (gk)
    8. Sam Lisone
    9. Mitchell Pearce
    10. Scott Bolton (c)
    11. Sione Mata'utia (vc)
    12. Suaia Matagi
    13. Jack de Belin

    14. Tariq Sims
    15. Josh Starling
    16. Danny Levi

    Sheedy

    Posts : 149
    Join date : 2013-03-03

    Re: Team Lists Round 13

    Post by Sheedy on Fri Jun 02, 2017 12:21 pm

    Punters line up:

    1. K. Ponga
    2. C. Oates
    3. K. Hurrell (vc)
    4. K. Linnett
    5. D. Copley
    6. K. Elgey (vgk)
    7. B. Hampton
    8. J. Tapine
    9. I. Luke
    10. R. Campbell-Gillard
    11. E. Lowe (gk) (c)
    12. M. Barnett
    13. J. McGuire

    14. L. Coote
    15. J. Arrow
    16.
    17.


    Last edited by Sheedy on Fri Jun 02, 2017 5:08 pm; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    XIII

    Posts : 190
    Join date : 2013-01-29

    Re: Team Lists Round 13

    Post by XIII on Fri Jun 02, 2017 4:50 pm

    XIII

    1. Roger Tuivasa Scheck (c)
    2. Peta Hiku
    3. Latrell Mitchell (vc)
    4. Kevin Naiqama
    5. Jonus Pearson
    6. Peter Wallace
    7. Connor Watson
    8. Korbin Sims
    9. Josh Hodgson
    10. Jordan McLean
    11. Brenton Lawrence
    12. Gavin Cooper
    13. Simon Mannering 

    14. James Fisher Harris
    avatar
    Tobes
    Admin

    Posts : 507
    Join date : 2013-01-29

    Re: Team Lists Round 13

    Post by Tobes on Fri Jun 02, 2017 5:17 pm

    Oxford United Boxes
    Round 13

    1. Billy Slater
    2. Nick Cotric
    3. Justin O'Neill
    4. Timoteo Lafai
    5. Kerrod Holland (vgk)
    6. Ryley Jacks
    7. Gareth Widdop (gk)
    8. Jacob Lillyman
    9. Michael Lichaa
    10. Martin Taupau (c)
    11. Elliott Whitehead
    12. Dylan Napa
    13. Elijah Taylor (vc)

    14. Dan Sarginson
    15. David Mead
    16. Brodie Croft
    17. Luke Yates

    18. Chris Grevsmuhl
    19. Matt Ballin
    20. Euan Aitken
    avatar
    Stinson

    Posts : 194
    Join date : 2013-02-20

    Re: Team Lists Round 13

    Post by Stinson on Fri Jun 02, 2017 5:27 pm

    Dingoes Round 13 Lineup v The Punters

    1 J Wighton
    2 J Leilua
    3 Dallin Watene-Zelezniak
    4 XRL’s Most popular Player Kurt Mann
    5 J Nightingale
    6 L Keary
    7 M Moses (VGK)
    8 A Seumanafagai
    9 C Smith (GK)
    10 J Buhrer
    11 S Boyd
    12 J Papalli (C)
    13 J Trbojevic (VC)

    14 J Gavet
    15 B Scott
    16 T Roberts (PM/B)
    17

    Sponsored content

    Re: Team Lists Round 13

    Post by Sponsored content


      Current date/time is Sun Jul 23, 2017 8:31 am