XRL

Season 2017


    Team Lists Round 10

    Share
    avatar
    freddyfittler

    Posts : 275
    Join date : 2013-02-11

    Team Lists Round 10

    Post by freddyfittler on Tue May 09, 2017 11:53 am

    1 Tom Trbojevic (vc)
    2 Michael Gordon (gk)
    3 Josh Dugan
    4 Jack Bird
    5 Cheyse Blair
    6 Josh McCrone
    7 Corey Norman (C)
    8 Russel Packer
    9 Michael Morgan
    10 Jared Waerea-Hargreaves
    11 Ryan Hoffman
    12 Bunty Afoa
    13 John Sutton

    14 Moses Mbye (vgk)
    15 Malakai Watene Zelezniak
    16 Thomas Burgess
    17 Tim Mannah


    Last edited by freddyfittler on Thu May 11, 2017 9:07 am; edited 3 times in total
    avatar
    cbtruckers

    Posts : 262
    Join date : 2013-02-07

    Re: Team Lists Round 10

    Post by cbtruckers on Tue May 09, 2017 8:32 pm

    CB TRUCKERS – ROUND 10 TEAM
    James Tedesco C
    Brett Morris
    Jorge Taufua
    Michael Chee Kam
    Jordan Kahu GK
    Blake Austin
    Apisai Koroisau
    James Tamou
    Kaysa Pritchard
    David Klemmer VC
    Wade Graham
    Sam Thaiday
    Jason Taumalolo
    INTERCHANGE:
    Hymel Hunt
    Ashley Taylor VGK
    avatar
    Tobes
    Admin

    Posts : 523
    Join date : 2013-01-29

    Re: Team Lists Round 10

    Post by Tobes on Wed May 10, 2017 8:32 am

    Oxford United Boxes
    Round 10 vs Downtown Druggies

    1. Billy Slater
    2. Nick Cotric
    3. Euan Aitken
    4. Timoteo Lafai (vc)
    5. Kerrod Holland (gk)
    6. Ryley Jacks
    7. Gareth Widdop (vgk)
    8. Jacob Lillyman
    9. Michael Lichaa
    10. Martin Taupau (c)
    11. Elliott Whitehead
    12. Dylan Napa
    13. Elijah Taylor

    14. Dan Sarginson
    15. David Mead
    16. Brodie Croft
    17. Luke Yates

    18. Chris Grevsmuhl
    19. Matt Ballin
    20. Justin O'Neill


    Last edited by Tobes on Thu May 11, 2017 6:59 pm; edited 3 times in total
    avatar
    Mary

    Posts : 251
    Join date : 2013-02-08

    Re: Team Lists Round 10

    Post by Mary on Wed May 10, 2017 11:53 am

    1. David Nofoaluma
    2. Dane Gagai
    3. Ken Sio
    4. Josh Hoffman
    5. Semi Radradra
    6. Te Maire Martin
    7. James Maloney (gk)
    8. James Graham (c)
    9. Brock Lamb
    10. Matt Prior
    11. Angus Crichton
    12. Paul Vaughan
    13. Daniel Saifiti

    14. Jacob Liddle
    15. Kenny Edwards

    Cougars

    Posts : 171
    Join date : 2013-02-28

    Re: Team Lists Round 10

    Post by Cougars on Wed May 10, 2017 12:59 pm

    Cougars round 10 lineup:

    1 Bevan French (gk)
    2 Suliasi Vunivalu (c)
    3 Akuila Uate
    4 Chris McQueen
    5 Josh Addo-Carr (vc)
    6 Kieran Foran
    7 Nathan Peats (vgk)
    8 Sam Kasiano
    9 Jake Friend
    10 Joel Thompson
    11 Boyd Cordner
    12 Matt Gillett
    13 Josh Jackson

    14 Young Tonumaipea
    15 Antonio Winterstein
    16 Alex Johnston
    17 Kane Evans


    Last edited by Cougars on Thu May 11, 2017 7:29 pm; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    Clinton Gutherson

    Posts : 403
    Join date : 2013-02-11

    Re: Team Lists Round 10

    Post by Clinton Gutherson on Wed May 10, 2017 5:22 pm

    1. Jarryd Hayne
    2. Ken Maumolo
    3. Matt Moylan (C)
    4. Tautau Moga
    5. Siosifa Talakai
    6. Clinton Gutherson (GK)
    7. Luke Brooks
    8. Sam Burgess
    9. Damien Cook
    10. Trent Merrin (vc)
    11. Bryce Cartwright
    12. Sam Stone
    13. Mitchell Aubusson

    14. Shaun Fensom
    15. Curtis Sironen
    avatar
    Hawking

    Posts : 301
    Join date : 2013-02-24

    Re: Team Lists Round 10

    Post by Hawking on Wed May 10, 2017 7:16 pm

    1. J Morris
    2. B Goodwin
    3. J Croker (GK)(c)
    4. T Peachey
    5. W Blake
    6. A Milford (vgk)
    7. C Cronk
    8. I Soliola
    9. C Walker
    10. C Hess
    11. CHN
    12. I Yeo
    13. B Thompson (vc)

    14. Whare
    15. Don
    16. H Ese'ese
    17. J Wardle (fwd/b)
    avatar
    XIII

    Posts : 196
    Join date : 2013-01-29

    Re: Team Lists Round 10

    Post by XIII on Wed May 10, 2017 8:51 pm

    1. Roger Tuivasa Scheck
    2. Peta Hiku
    3. Latrell Mitchell (c)
    4. Kevin Naiqama
    5. Valentine Holmes
    6. Peter Wallace
    7. Adam Reynolds (gk)
    8. Korbin Sims
    9. Josh Hodgson
    10. Jordan McLean
    11. Brenton Lawrence
    12. Gavin Cooper
    13. Simon Mannering (vc)

    14.
    15. Kodi Nikorima
    16. James Fisher Harris
    17.
    avatar
    PatchesOHoulihan

    Posts : 362
    Join date : 2013-01-29

    Re: Team Lists Round 10

    Post by PatchesOHoulihan on Thu May 11, 2017 8:43 am

    Miami Monsters
    Round 10 v Rocket Scientists
    Head to Head: Rox 8-4

    1. Blake Ferguson
    2. David Fusitu'a
    3. Dylan Walker (gk & vc)
    4. Ricky Leutele
    5. Jordan Turner
    6. Ben Hunt
    7. Chad Townsend (vgk)
    8. Junior Paulo
    9. Cameron McInnes
    10. Ryan James
    11. Siosiua Taukeiaho (c)
    12. Joe Greenwood
    13. Sauaso Sue

    14. Aidan Guerra
    15. Blake Ayshford
    16. Kirisome Auva'a
    17. Kenny Bromwich


    Last edited by PatchesOHoulihan on Thu May 11, 2017 4:04 pm; edited 1 time in total
    avatar
    The Druggies

    Posts : 222
    Join date : 2013-02-11
    Location : Crack Den Stadium

    Re: Team Lists Round 10

    Post by The Druggies on Thu May 11, 2017 9:05 am

    1. Jordan Rapana (c)
    2. Nathan Ross
    3. Sosaia Feki
    4. Solomone Kata
    5. Nene Macdonald
    6. Mitchell Pearce
    7. Nathan Cleary (gk)
    8. Scott Bolton
    9. Danny Levi
    10. Suaia Matagi
    11. Sam Lisone
    12. Sione Mata'utia
    13. Jack de Belin (vc)

    14. Matt Frawley
    15. Kyle Turner
    16. Zane Musgrove
    17. Robbie Farah
    avatar
    Wolvershank
    Admin

    Posts : 899
    Join date : 2013-01-29
    Age : 30
    Location : Sydney

    Re: Team Lists Round 10

    Post by Wolvershank on Thu May 11, 2017 12:19 pm

    LONDON WEREWOLVES LINEUP ROUND 10
    vs CB Transport Truckers (9-0-5, 5-0-1 @ Alexandria Palace)

    1. William HOPOATE
    2. Daniel TUPOU
    3. Brenko LEE
    4. Brian KELLY (gk)
    5. Moses SULI
    6. Cameron MUNSTER (vgk)
    7. Jai FIELD
    8. Aiden TOLMAN
    9. Jake GRANVILLE
    10. Jarrod WALLACE (vc)
    11. Tyson FRIZELL
    12. Felise KAUFUSI (c)
    13. Dale FINUCANE

    14. Josh MANSOUR
    15. Matt DUFTY
    16. Adam ELLIOTT
    17. Ryan MATTERSON

    avatar
    Wini

    Posts : 424
    Join date : 2013-02-01

    Re: Team Lists Round 10

    Post by Wini on Thu May 11, 2017 1:16 pm

    Gunners Team Round 10
    vs The Dingoes

    1. Peter Mata'utia
    2. Taane Milne
    3. Will Chambers
    4. James Roberts
    5. Joseph Manu
    6. Daly Cherry-Evans
    7. Shaun Johnson (c) (GK)
    8. Nathan Brown (vc)
    9. Andrew McCullough
    10. Ben Matulino
    11. Tohu Harris
    12. Manu Ma'u
    13. Luke Bateman

    14. Darius Boyd
    15. Manu Vatuvei
    16. Jackson Hastings (vGK)
    17. Tim Grant

    Sheedy

    Posts : 155
    Join date : 2013-03-03

    Re: Team Lists Round 10

    Post by Sheedy on Thu May 11, 2017 5:20 pm

    Punters line up:

    1. L. Coote
    2. C. Oates
    3. M. Jennings
    4. K. Hurrell
    5. K. Linnett
    6. I. Luke
    7. T. Hodkinson (vgk)
    8. A. Fifita (vc)
    9. J. Brailey (c)
    10. R. Campbell-Gillard
    11. E. Lowe (gk)
    12. J. Tapine
    13. J. McGuire

    14. K. Elgey
    15. K. Ponga
    16. D. Taylor
    17. D. Copley
    avatar
    Stinson

    Posts : 198
    Join date : 2013-02-20

    Re: Team Lists Round 10

    Post by Stinson on Thu May 11, 2017 5:32 pm

    1 J Nightingale
    2 D Watene-Zelezniak
    3 J Wighton
    4 XRL’s Most popular Player Kurt Mann
    5 BJ Leilua
    6 M Moses (VGK)
    7 L Keary
    8 S Boyd
    9 C Smith (GK) (VC)
    10 B Scott
    11 A Seumanfagai
    12 J Trbojevic
    13 P Gallen (C)

    14 B Elliot
    15 T Roberts (PM/B)
    16 J Buhrer
    17 K Capewell

    Sponsored content

    Re: Team Lists Round 10

    Post by Sponsored content


      Current date/time is Wed Nov 22, 2017 2:35 pm